Timetable of Classes 2024

Below is the timetable of classes for the 2024 Festival. There are two versions:

Note that classes which have a large number of entries have been split into different classes, each named with a different lower case letter suffix. For example, D47 has been split into D47a and D47b. In some cases, the split classes each have their own age range. In the example, D47 was for ages 9 and 10, and this has been split into D47a for age 9 and D47b for age 10.

Since the initial timetable was published, some changes have been made to the times of a number classes. These changes are listed below.

Changes to Timetable made on 16th March

The times of the some Speech and Drama classes have been made to reduce the number of Child Performance Licences required by performers. The new times of these classes are:

  • SD24 – Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under – Monday, 13 May 2024 – 2:30 pm
  • SD35 – Prose Speaking – School Years 9 to 13 – Monday, 13 May 2024 – 3:00 pm
  • SD49 – Duologue – School Years 4 and under – Monday, 13 May 2024 – 3:50 pm
  • SD04c – Verse Speaking – School Year 4 – Monday, 13 May 2024 – 5:00 pm

There are also changes in the performers in the split classes for:

  • SD02 – Verse Speaking – School Year 2
  • SD03 – Verse Speaking – School Year 3
  • SD04 – Verse Speaking – School Year 4
  • SD05 – Verse Speaking – School Year 5
  • SD06 – Verse Speaking – School Year 6

Changes to Timetable made on 11th April

The times of the following classes have been changed after a review of the likely duration of each class. The new times of these classes are:

  • V11 – Vocal Duet or Trio – 15 years and under – Saturday – 11 May 2024 – 3:10 pm
  • V16 – Vocal Duet or Trio – 19 years and under – Saturday, 11 May 2024 – 3:20 pm
  • V13 – Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years – Saturday, 11 May 2024 – 3:50 pm
  • SD46 – Recital on a Theme – School Years 6 and under – Friday, 10 May 2024 – 12:40 pm
  • SD75 – Solo Mime – School Years 7 to 13 – Friday, 10 May 2024 – 6:00 pm
  • SD78 – Informative Speech – School Years 6 and under – Saturday, 11 May 2024 – 2:20 pm
  • D39b – Tap Dance Solo – 12 years – Tuesday, 14 May 2024 – 1:45 pm
  • S10 – Any Stringed Instrument – 16 years and under – Wednesday, 15 May 2024 – 2:20 pm

   

Timetable of Performers and Classes for 2024

Type (part of) a Performers’ Name, Class Name, or Class Number into the search box below.

Class No.Class TitleTimeDateName of Performer or GroupName of Duet PartnerName of Trio PartnerName of Quartet Partner
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Scarlett Sim
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Daisy Knight
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Orla Pryce
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Thea Hale
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Matilda Green
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie Pullan
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Elsie Wharton
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Gaia Scarpa
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Lili Lawrence
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Roberts
D16National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years9:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Eloise Newman
D21Classical Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Cecilia Orde-HumeBeatrix Brown
D21Classical Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Lili LawrenceThea Hale
D21Classical Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Ruby FrapeGeorgia Williams
D21Classical Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy IliffeMatilda Green
D21Classical Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Elsie WhartonBella Brookes
D21Classical Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Scarlett SimIsabelle Blake
D21Classical Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Tallulah ReesMillie Roberts
D21Classical Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie PullanFlorence South
D77bNovice Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Olive Hale
D77bNovice Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Amelia Lowe
D77bNovice Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Georgia Williams
D77bNovice Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Lottie Mudway
D77bNovice Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Emily Hyde
D77bNovice Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Grace Caddy
D77bNovice Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Lily Newman
D77bNovice Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:00 amThursday, 9 May 2024Sophie Pegg
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Thea Hale
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Roberts
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Orla Pryce
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Lucy Thompson
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy Iliffe
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Isla Rosu
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy Webb
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Elisabetta Anastasia
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie Pullan
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Florence South
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Lili Lawrence
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Matilda Green
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Bella Brookes
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Elsie Wharton
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Scarlett Sim
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Ruby Frape
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Tallulah Rees
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Daisy Knight
D10Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years10:25 amThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Brand
D56Song and Dance Solo – 10 years and under11:35 amThursday, 9 May 2024Lili Lawrence
D56Song and Dance Solo – 10 years and under11:35 amThursday, 9 May 2024Aoife Shelford
D56Song and Dance Solo – 10 years and under11:35 amThursday, 9 May 2024Honey Lloyd
D56Song and Dance Solo – 10 years and under11:35 amThursday, 9 May 2024Milana Bowley
D56Song and Dance Solo – 10 years and under11:35 amThursday, 9 May 2024Eloise Newman
D56Song and Dance Solo – 10 years and under11:35 amThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy Webb
D56Song and Dance Solo – 10 years and under11:35 amThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Yapp
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Bella Brookes
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Thea Hale
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Elsie Wharton
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Beatrix Brown
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Matilda Green
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy Iliffe
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Roberts
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Lili Lawrence
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Edith Ahmed
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Cecilia Orde-Hume
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Emily Hyde
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy Webb
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie Pullan
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Brand
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Tallulah Rees
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Florence South
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Daisy Knight
D04Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Scarlett Sim
D62Classical Dance Trio – 10 years and under12:45 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Alice CaddyAmelia BerryLily Stedman
D62Classical Dance Trio – 10 years and under12:45 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Millie BrandDarcy IliffeMatilda Green
D62Classical Dance Trio – 10 years and under12:45 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie PullanFlorence SouthRuby Frape
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Lucy Thompson
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Orla Pryce
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Eloise Newman
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Beatrix Brown
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Brand
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie Pullan
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Gaia Scarpa
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Lili Lawrence
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Tristan Arthur Bannister
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Florence South
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Bethany Jones
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Isobel Lowicki
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Freya Bodenham
D47bModern Dance Solo – 10 years2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Tallulah Rees
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Elizabeth Steward
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Roberts
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Daisy Knight
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Elsie Wharton
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Matilda Green
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ruby Frape
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Edith Ahmed
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Scarlett Sim
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy Webb
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Thea Hale
D47aModern Dance Solo – 9 years2:35 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Bella Brookes
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Lili LawrenceThea Hale
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Lucy ThompsonEvie Armstrong
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Tallulah ReesMillie Roberts
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Matilda DaviesRomilly Mitchell
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Scarlett SimIsabelle Blake
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie PullanFlorence South
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy IliffeMatilda Green
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ruby FrapeGeorgia Williams
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Lucy ShoreyRosie Richardson
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Saskia Annabel Matile MooreOrla Janice Pryce
D26Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Elsie WhartonBella Brookes
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Thea Hale
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Elsie Wharton
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Emily Hyde
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Edith Ahmed
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Lili Lawrence
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy Iliffe
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Tallulah Rees
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Florence South
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Chloe Witt
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Bella Brookes
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Scarlett Sim
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Emmie Littlewood
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie Pullan
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Matilda Green
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Darcy Webb
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Roberts
D51Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years3:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Millie Brand
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Elsie Wharton
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Scarlett Sim
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Tristan Arthur Bannister
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Thea Hale
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Matilda Green
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Lili Lawrence
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Bella Brookes
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie Pullan
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Eloise Newman
D38Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years4:25 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Tallulah Rees
D65Cabaret Dance Trio – 10 years and under5:15 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Tallulah ReesMillie RobertsElsie Wharton
D65Cabaret Dance Trio – 10 years and under5:15 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Josie TomlinsonMatilda DaviesRomilly Mitchell
D65Cabaret Dance Trio – 10 years and under5:15 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie PullanFlorence SouthRuby Frape
D65Cabaret Dance Trio – 10 years and under5:15 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Laila PerrettScarlett SimIsabelle Blake
D65Cabaret Dance Trio – 10 years and under5:15 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Millie BrandMatilda GreenOrla Pryce
D65Cabaret Dance Trio – 10 years and under5:15 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Jemima WiddowsonMartha MitchellSienna Giaquinto
D65Cabaret Dance Trio – 10 years and under5:15 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Merrie HamblingLottie MudwayPaloma Lomotey
D65Cabaret Dance Trio – 10 years and under5:15 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Eloise Newman-TheyerLili LawrenceThea Hale
D30Classical Dance Group – 10 years and under6:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D30Classical Dance Group – 10 years and under6:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Patricia Newman School of Dance & Theatre
D30Classical Dance Group – 10 years and under6:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D30Classical Dance Group – 10 years and under6:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D33Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under6:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Patricia Newman School of Dance & Theatre
D33Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under6:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D33Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under6:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Linda Virgoe Dance Studios
D33Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under6:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D33Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under6:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Patricia Newman School of Dance & Theatre
D33Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under6:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D33Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under6:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D33Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under6:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024My Stage School
D33Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under6:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
MCB Session 1Masterclass, with entry into both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale Championships9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Coco Chan
MCB Session 1Masterclass, with entry into both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale Championships9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Alan Craig
MCB Session 1Masterclass, with entry into both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale Championships9:30 amThursday, 9 May 2024Melanie Warner
MCB Session 2Masterclass, with entry into both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale Championships11:20 amThursday, 9 May 2024Mike Woodward
MCB Session 2Masterclass, with entry into both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale Championships11:20 amThursday, 9 May 2024Viktoria Latko
MCB Session 2Masterclass, with entry into both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale Championships11:20 amThursday, 9 May 2024Carolyn Crompton
MCB Session 2Masterclass, with entry into both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale Championships11:20 amThursday, 9 May 2024Melvin Brown
MSCVEntry to Cleeve Vale ChampionshipJulian Martin
MSBEntry to both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale ChampionshipsKatherine Cox
SD00Welcome class – School Reception Year and under2:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Henrietta Morris
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Franklin Ryder
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Persephone Pearce
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Charlotte Dowson
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Walter Heathcock
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Grace Kellie
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Winston Hua
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Thea Maguire
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ellie Gale
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Jessica Crabtree
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Valentine Church
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Maximilian Sword
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Max Hodge
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Penelope Holman
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Charlie Thornton
SD01Verse Speaking – School year 12:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ivy Monk
SD14Share a Poem – School Years 7 and 8 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Delphine JonesMelody Jones
SD14Share a Poem – School Years 7 and 8 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Ben AbellLuis Marques-Ryan
SD14Share a Poem – School Years 7 and 8 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices3:00 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Phoebe HirstMolly Widdecombe
SD37aProse Reading – School Years 5 and 63:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Amelia Allen
SD37aProse Reading – School Years 5 and 63:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Tharusha Jayasinghe
SD37aProse Reading – School Years 5 and 63:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024James Marchant
SD37aProse Reading – School Years 5 and 63:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Eliot Dalton
SD37aProse Reading – School Years 5 and 63:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Alexis Paes
SD37aProse Reading – School Years 5 and 63:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Rose Broadbent
SD37aProse Reading – School Years 5 and 63:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Posy Hudson
SD37aProse Reading – School Years 5 and 63:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Coco Pioli
SD37aProse Reading – School Years 5 and 63:30 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Harriet Connaughton-Wainwright
SD10Verse Speaking – School Years 11 to 134:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Lucy Windust
SD10Verse Speaking – School Years 11 to 134:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Libby Lavender
SD10Verse Speaking – School Years 11 to 134:40 pmThursday, 9 May 2024Verity Greenald
SD84Public Speaking – Team of three – School Years 7, 8 and 95:10 pmThursday, 9 May 2024St Edward's School B
SD84Public Speaking – Team of three – School Years 7, 8 and 95:10 pmThursday, 9 May 2024The Elms
SD84Public Speaking – Team of three – School Years 7, 8 and 95:10 pmThursday, 9 May 2024St Edward's School A
SD85Public Speaking – Team of three – School Years 10 to 135:10 pmThursday, 9 May 2024St Edward's School C
D18National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:00 amFriday, 10 May 2024Izzy Ayley
D18National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:00 amFriday, 10 May 2024Nina Gregory
D18National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:00 amFriday, 10 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
D18National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:00 amFriday, 10 May 2024Amelia Roberts
D18National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:00 amFriday, 10 May 2024Eva Brown
D18National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:00 amFriday, 10 May 2024Georgia Ashton
D18National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:00 amFriday, 10 May 2024Rebecca Walls
D18National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:00 amFriday, 10 May 2024Beau La Touche
D18National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:00 amFriday, 10 May 2024Charlotte Berry
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Amelia Roberts
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Eleni Newman
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Silvie Hambling
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Beau La Touche
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Anya Pockett
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Florence Tanner
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Dulcie George
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Nina Gregory
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Nathalia Evans
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Jessica Hughes
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Emily Hearing
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Georgia Ashton
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Nancy Rose Thompson
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Charlotte Berry
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Daisy Armstrong
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Rebecca Walls
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Rocha Teale
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Eva Brown
D12Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years9:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Harriet Monk
D23Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years10:25 amFriday, 10 May 2024Beau La ToucheEva Brown
D23Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years10:25 amFriday, 10 May 2024Scarlett DunleavyGeorgia Ashton
D23Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years10:25 amFriday, 10 May 2024Harriet MonkA.N.Other
D23Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years10:25 amFriday, 10 May 2024Nina GregoryEliza Griffiths
D23Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years10:25 amFriday, 10 May 2024Rebecca WallsDulcie George
D23Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years10:25 amFriday, 10 May 2024Lauren Elizabeth GilroyLilanne Olner
D23Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years10:25 amFriday, 10 May 2024Sophie EdwardsEleonora Baccari
D23Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years10:25 amFriday, 10 May 2024Nathalia EvansDaisy Armstrong
D23Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years10:25 amFriday, 10 May 2024Emily HearingCharlotte Berry
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Silvie Hambling
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Eva Brown
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Phoebe Shellard
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Izzy Ayley
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Nina Gregory
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Lilanne Olner
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Eleonora Baccari
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Jessica Hughes
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Harriet Monk
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Florence Tanner
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Charlotte Berry
D06aBallet Solo – 13 years11:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Georgia Ashton
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ying Huen Cheung
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nancy Rose Thompson
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Zoe Clarke
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Taya Townsley
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Tilia Olner
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Jasmine Went
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rebecca Walls
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Daisy Armstrong
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Sophie Edwards
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Beau La Touche
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Hasadia Briell
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nathalia Evans
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Emily Hearing
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Man Hei Cheung
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Alicia Tam
D06bBallet Solo – 14 years12:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Dulcie George
D78Primary School Dance Group – Any style or theme1:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rendcomb College Juniors
D78Primary School Dance Group – Any style or theme1:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Bluecoat C of E Primary School
D78Primary School Dance Group – Any style or theme1:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ashley Manor Prep
D78Primary School Dance Group – Any style or theme1:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Richard Pate School Juniors
D78Primary School Dance Group – Any style or theme1:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rendcomb College Infants
D78Primary School Dance Group – Any style or theme1:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ashley Manor Pre-Preparatory School
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Sophie EdwardsEleonora BaccariEva Rowland
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Alexa SwordLalitah Lewis-SharmaEleanor Sandford
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nina GregoryAnna HygateIris Rees
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Beau La ToucheGeorgia AshtonScarlett Dunleavy
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Andrea Cheuk Kwan ChungLucy HickmanLingyue Meng
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Arabella CarterAdelina AdanevaSeren Crouch
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Allegra MathisenJoanna McAllisterLok Hang Zaria Wong
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Alice FidgeonEllie StewartPoppy Davenport-Jones
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Serafina PalomboMarta StudenikinaYuliia Zhyla
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rebecca WallsDulcie GeorgeJasmine Went
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Annie Schmidt-MartinSofia TopolanskyFlorence Jardine
D63Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under2:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Emily JardineMatilda MarsdenGeorgina Wood
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Iris Rees
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Paris-Capri Johnson
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rocha Teale
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Eva Brown
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Georgia Ashton
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nancy Rose Thompson
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Annie Schmidt-Martin
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Luisa Pridgen
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Sophie Edwards
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Charlotte Berry
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Evelyn Powell
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ellie Stewart
D72Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years3:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Isla Sutton
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Scarlett DunleavyGeorgia Ashton
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rebecca WallsDulcie George
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Tilia Olnerlauren Gilroy
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Izzy AyleySilvie Hambling
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Anya PockettPhoebe Shellard
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nina GregoryEliza Griffiths
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Sophie EdwardsEleonora Baccari
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Elsa-Mae TrickettLilanne Olner
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Beau La ToucheEva Brown
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Harriet MonkA.N.Other
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nathalia EvansDaisy Armstrong
D28Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years4:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Emily HearingCharlotte Berry
D42Ballet Group – 10 years and under4:45 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D42Ballet Group – 10 years and under4:45 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D42Ballet Group – 10 years and under4:45 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D42Ballet Group – 10 years and under4:45 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Linda Virgoe Dance Studios
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Leah CritchleyIzzy Slade
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ashleigh TsotoAva Roseblade
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Darcy McNallyGracie Martin
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Lola WoollsDora Whalley
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Georgina HiscockGabriella Doughty
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Eleanor WiddowsonTallulah Hardy
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Lily ReesLani Grainger
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Madeleine DunleavyHarriet Hewitt-Dyke
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Daisy HendersonFlo Schad
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Thomas SmithPoppy Thorogood
D29Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years5:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Chloe ChiversLola Hunton
D73Own Choreography Solo – 15 to 18 years6:10 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Lola Hunton
D73Own Choreography Solo – 15 to 18 years6:10 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Gracie Grainger
D73Own Choreography Solo – 15 to 18 years6:10 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Grace Buxton
D73Own Choreography Solo – 15 to 18 years6:10 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Lucy Windust
D73Own Choreography Solo – 15 to 18 years6:10 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Kasey de Boer
D35Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under6:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D35Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under6:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ballyhoo Dance and Theatre School
D35Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under6:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D35Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under6:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D35Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under6:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ballyhoo Dance and Theatre School
D35Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under6:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D35Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under6:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D35Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under6:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Harwood Dance
D35Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under6:30 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
SD77Duo Mime – School Years 7 to 139:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Ben AbellLuis Marques-Ryan
SD77Duo Mime – School Years 7 to 139:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Amelia HughesCara Mynors
SD77Duo Mime – School Years 7 to 139:30 amFriday, 10 May 2024Libby LavenderZoe Hayes
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Nihal Potluri
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Arlo Rumsey
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Melody Sanderson
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Sebastian Roberts
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Chloe Hirst
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Saige Gunty
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Lucy Watts
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Aidan Jackson
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Arturo Paratore
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Joshi Pierini
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Freddie Dunning-Walton
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024George Ryder-Smith
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Halle Goldby
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Imala Andrew
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Leo Dermott
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Cecily Graham
SD03aVerse Speaking – School Year 310:10 amFriday, 10 May 2024Tilly Seddon
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Alexandra Millard
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Katherine Relph
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Molly Grogan
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Florence Porter
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Elise Roberts
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Lottie Hodge
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Georgia Hewitt
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Rupert Savage
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Sofia Drummond
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Jonah Brisk
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Anaya Singh
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Thomas Priest
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Reuben Cowling
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Olivia Berry
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Jacob Parr
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Wesley Gallacher
SD03bVerse Speaking – School Year 311:40 amFriday, 10 May 2024Elizabeth Sharman
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Michael Paes
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Matilda Mann
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Devan Patel
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Floyd Jones
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ralph Abernethie
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Isla Edwards
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Oliver Stephenson
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Eden Smyth
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Penelope Bromhead
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Clara Tribe
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Riley Rixon
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Eliza Rehill-Meads
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Betty Dear
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Margot Hudson
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Beatrice Wolfenden
SD03cVerse Speaking – School Year 31:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Emilia Halder
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ella Drewe
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Chloe Wright
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Zachary Burke
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Christie Nelson
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Freddie Lightfoot
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Tom Lucking
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Alex Jackson
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rafe Maxwell
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rory Edwards
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Lara Chalk
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Katherine Sheppard
SD55aSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rose Broadbent
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Fliss Jones
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Florence Roadknight
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Josie Abell
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Arthur Tilley
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Jessica Burrow
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Olivia Newman
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Lily Makaruk
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Daisy Ryder
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Madeleine Evans
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Emmeline Aburrow Smith
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Sebastian Godley
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Anoushka Potluri
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Jack Stevenson
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Jack Sheppard
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024William Lloyd
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rocco Brackstone
SD03dVerse Speaking – School Year 34:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ruby Brown
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Theo Kapp
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Alexandra Brickett
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Harry Manning
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Frederick Ryder
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Laila Byham
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Anna Nagy-Silini
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Lucy Elliott
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Erica Duncan
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Bronte Marshall
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nell Ptak-Dresser
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Charlie Sills
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rafa Kannikkatt
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Amalie Harris
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rebekah Kerr-Tomasetto
SD37bProse Reading – School Years 5 and 65:50 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Anna Cowen
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Estella Lennon
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Frederick Lightfoot
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Rosie Trietline
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Dougal Perry-Dowle
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Alex Jackson
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Katherine Sheppard
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Bonnie Bruin
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Saskia Bromhead
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Lauren Tribe
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Sonia Zaidi
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Rory Edwards
SD06aVerse Speaking – School Year 69:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Evangelina Ofosu
SD38aProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Lola D'Agapeyeff
SD38aProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Evie Lyons
SD38aProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Arabella Saunders
SD38aProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Maryam Khalif
SD38aProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Beatrix Morgan-Jones
SD38aProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Jemima Greenald
SD38aProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Lily Ball
SD38aProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Jonah Greenald
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Saoirse LemmyMolly Hannaford-George
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Alexa CalderwoodAntonia Moulton
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Beatrice TruemanFranczeska Kokoszka
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Ben AbellLuis Marques-Ryan
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Charlie MartinEsther McInnes
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Clara NelsonKatie Wills
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Lucas CoombesJoe Trotter
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Claire SebiheIsabelle Messenger
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Amelia HughesBeatrix Morgan-Jones
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Amy LinDelphine Jones
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Lola D'AgapeyeffEmily Owen
SD51Duologue – School Years 7 and 811:15 amFriday, 10 May 2024Tahlia CrawfordBeth Moody
SD46Recital on a Theme – School Years 6 and under12:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rosie Trietline
SD46Recital on a Theme – School Years 6 and under12:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Alexis Paes
SD46Recital on a Theme – School Years 6 and under12:40 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Katherine Sheppard
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Isabella Williams
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ruby Munday
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Amelia Hughes
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Jonah Greenald
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Harshika Arulselvan
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Cara Mynors
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Jemima Greenald
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Maryam Khalif
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Holly Bodenham
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Delilah Sones
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Arabella Saunders
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nathan Abraham George
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Cara Fenton-Fearnley
SD27Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 82:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Beatrix Morgan-Jones
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Harriet Yates
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Freddie Tarplee
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ellie Pullan
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Millie Ray
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Grace Drummond
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024George Edge
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Abigail Gibson
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Leo Lander
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Eliot Dalton
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Ben Watts
SD06bVerse Speaking – School Year 63:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Amarah Silverthorn
SD26Reading at Sight – School Year 64:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rafa Kannikkatt
SD26Reading at Sight – School Year 64:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Emillie Stevenson
SD26Reading at Sight – School Year 64:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rory Edwards
SD26Reading at Sight – School Year 64:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nell Ptak-Dresser
SD26Reading at Sight – School Year 64:20 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Katherine Sheppard
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Emillie Stevenson
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Eloise Newman
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Nell Ptak-Dresser
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Anna Nagy-Silini
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Pippa Pukwana
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Izabella McKendrick
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Harry Manning
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Theo Allen
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Evelyn Ingham
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Izzah Farooq
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Molly Hanvey
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Bronte Marshall
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Rafa Kannikkatt
SD06cVerse Speaking – School Year 65:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Kitty Harrington
SD75Solo Mime – School Years 7 to 136:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Isla Morgan
SD75Solo Mime – School Years 7 to 136:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Libby Lavender
SD75Solo Mime – School Years 7 to 136:00 pmFriday, 10 May 2024Cara Mynors
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Purdey Hemmings
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Grace Baynham-Powell
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Erin Hughes
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Lola Hunton
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Florence Schad
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Lani Grainger
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Daisy Henderson
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Kasey de Boer
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Lily Rees
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Gabriella Doughty
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Grace Buxton
D19National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Madeleine Dunleavy
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Nathalia Evans
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Taya Townsley
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Emily Hearing
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Zoe Clarke
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Amelia Roberts
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Daisy Armstrong
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Beau La Touche
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Nancy Rose Thompson
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Rocha Teale
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Rebecca Walls
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Tilia Olner
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Lilly-Louise Drackett
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Dulcie George
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Sophie Edwards
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Eleni Newman
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Jasmine Went
D54bLyrical Modern Solo – 14 years9:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Harriet Monk
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Daisy Henderson
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Grace Buxton
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Sadie Saunders
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Erin Hughes
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Lily Rees
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Florence Schad
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Lola Hunton
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Tallulah Hardy
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Clara Went
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Kasey de Boer
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Harriet Hewitt-Dyke
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Dora Whalley
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Milly Chappell-Smith
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Grace Baynham-Powell
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Eleanor Widdowson
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Madeleine Dunleavy
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Purdey Hemmings
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Georgina Hiscock
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Gracie Grainger
D13Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years10:20 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Gabriella Doughty
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Emily Hearing
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Dulcie George
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Nathalia Evans
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Daisy Armstrong
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Sophie Edwards
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Amelia Roberts
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Eleni Newman
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Rebecca Walls
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Taya Townsley
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Jasmine Went
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Beau La Touche
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Rocha Teale
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Nancy Rose Thompson
D49bModern Dance Solo – 14 years11:35 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Tilia Olner
D64Classical Dance Trio – 18 years and under12:15 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Georgina HiscockMadeleine DunleavyHarriet Hewitt-Dyke
D64Classical Dance Trio – 18 years and under12:15 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Grace BuxtonDaisy HendersonClara Went
D64Classical Dance Trio – 18 years and under12:15 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lani GraingerLily ReesIsla Webb
D64Classical Dance Trio – 18 years and under12:15 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Eleanor WiddowsonTallulah HardyDaisy Topps
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Gracie Grainger
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Poppy Radbourne
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Sadie Saunders
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lola Hunton
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Purdey Hemmings
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Madeleine Dunleavy
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Kasey de Boer
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Penelope Nicholson
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Florence Schad
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Ava Roseblade
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lola Woolls
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Darcy McNally
D07aBallet Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Milly Chappell-Smith
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Grace Buxton
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Georgina Hiscock
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Daisy Henderson
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lani Grainger
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Clara Went
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lily Rees
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Erin Hughes
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Gabriella Doughty
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Tallulah Hardy
D07bBallet Solo – 17 and 18 years2:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Eleanor Widdowson
D44Ballet Group – 18 years and under2:40 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D44Ballet Group – 18 years and under2:40 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D44Ballet Group – 18 years and under2:40 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D44Ballet Group – 18 years and under2:40 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D01Solo Dance – 4 years and under3:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Sylvie Tang
D01Solo Dance – 4 years and under3:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lumi Yukawa-Chuter
D61Dance Improvisation – 14 to 18 years3:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Grace Buxton
D61Dance Improvisation – 14 to 18 years3:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lily Rees
D61Dance Improvisation – 14 to 18 years3:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Nancy Rose Thompson
D61Dance Improvisation – 14 to 18 years3:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Jasmine Went
D61Dance Improvisation – 14 to 18 years3:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Florence Schad
D61Dance Improvisation – 14 to 18 years3:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lucy Windust
D24Classical Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Madeleine DunleavyHarriet Hewitt-Dyke
D24Classical Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Wilfred HardyTilia Olner
D24Classical Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lily ReesLani Grainger
D24Classical Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Eleanor WiddowsonTallulah Hardy
D24Classical Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Daisy HendersonFlo Schad
D24Classical Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Kasey de BoerSadie Saunders
D24Classical Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Georgina HiscockGabriella Doughty
D24Classical Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Chloe ChiversLola Hunton
D31Classical Dance Group – 14 years and under4:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Ballyhoo Dance and Theatre School
D31Classical Dance Group – 14 years and under4:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D31Classical Dance Group – 14 years and under4:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D31Classical Dance Group – 14 years and under4:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D31Classical Dance Group – 14 years and under4:35 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Ballyhoo Dance and Theatre School
D75Own Choreography Duet or Trio – 14 years and under5:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Tilia OlnerLilanne Olner
D75Own Choreography Duet or Trio – 14 years and under5:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Evelyn PowellPhoebe Campbell
D75Own Choreography Duet or Trio – 14 years and under5:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Scarlett DunleavyGeorgia Ashton
D75Own Choreography Duet or Trio – 14 years and under5:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Matilda MarsdenMatilda Stickland
D75Own Choreography Duet or Trio – 14 years and under5:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Iris ReesEliza Griffiths
D32Classical Dance Group – 18 years and under5:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D32Classical Dance Group – 18 years and under5:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Ballyhoo Dance and Theatre School
D32Classical Dance Group – 18 years and under5:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D32Classical Dance Group – 18 years and under5:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Ballyhoo Dance and Theatre School
D32Classical Dance Group – 18 years and under5:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D32Classical Dance Group – 18 years and under5:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Harriet MonkA.N.OtherA.N.Other
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Sophie EdwardsEleonora BaccariEva Rowland
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Beau La ToucheGeorgia AshtonScarlett Dunleavy
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lara HopkinsIsla HaleMabel Owen
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Rebecca WallsDulcie GeorgeJasmine Went
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Nancy Rose ThompsonLauren GilroyHarriet Monk
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Alice FidgeonEllie StewartPoppy Davenport-Jones
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Emily JardineMatilda MarsdenGeorgina Wood
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Arabella CarterAdelina AdanevaSeren Crouch
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Isabelle SweetloveGracie CoxLalitah Lewis-Sharma
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Annie Schmidt-MartinSofia TopolanskyFlorence Jardine
D66Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under6:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Nina GregoryAnna HygateIris Rees
D67Cabaret Dance Trio – 18 years and under7:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Eleanor WiddowsonTallulah HardyDaisy Topps
D67Cabaret Dance Trio – 18 years and under7:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Grace BuxtonDaisy HendersonClara Went
D67Cabaret Dance Trio – 18 years and under7:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Georgina HiscockMadeleine DunleavyHarriet Hewitt-Dyke
D67Cabaret Dance Trio – 18 years and under7:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lola WoollsDora Whalley
D67Cabaret Dance Trio – 18 years and under7:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Darcy McNallyGracie MartinWilfred Hardy
D67Cabaret Dance Trio – 18 years and under7:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lily ReesFlorence SchadIsla Webb
V03Set Solo – Any Voice – 11 and 12 years9:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Bella Ensor
V03Set Solo – Any Voice – 11 and 12 years9:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Caitlin Rogers
V03Set Solo – Any Voice – 11 and 12 years9:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Isla Silva
V03Set Solo – Any Voice – 11 and 12 years9:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Willow Raybould
V03Set Solo – Any Voice – 11 and 12 years9:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Eimen Shah
V03Set Solo – Any Voice – 11 and 12 years9:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Wayland Wells
V03Set Solo – Any Voice – 11 and 12 years9:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Henry Shirley
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Bella Ensor
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Issy Burgess
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Sophie Earl
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Alexa Sword
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Harley Buckland
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Alba Norbury
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Edith Shergold
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Isabella Williams
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Sam Gardiner
V04aSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years10:15 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Chloe Parsloe
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Olivia Andrews
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Caitlin Rogers
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Isla Silva
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Jemima Lowe
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Willow Raybould
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Iris Hudson
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Eimen Shah
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Wayland Wells
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Emily Banks
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Freddie Hyde
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Melissa Fry
V04bSongs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years11:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Bella Ensor
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Sam Gardiner
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Caitlin Rogers
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Isla Silva
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Willow Raybould
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Eimen Shah
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Wayland Wells
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Skye Ensor
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Ted Marsden
V08Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years1:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
V10Solo – 16 years and under (Changing Voices)2:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Henry Shirley
V10Solo – 16 years and under (Changing Voices)2:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Sam Gardiner
V10Solo – 16 years and under (Changing Voices)2:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Wayland Wells
V10Solo – 16 years and under (Changing Voices)2:45 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Ted Marsden
V11Vocal Duet or Trio – 15 years and under3:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Jessie HodgesEmma Boswell
V11Vocal Duet or Trio – 13 years and under3:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Chloe ParsloeGeorgia King
V16Vocal Duet or Trio – 19 years and under3:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Madison EperjesiRoman Ludford-Round
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Jessica Abiona
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Tara Chetty Audit
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Roisin Swift
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Abi Phillips
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Emma Boswell
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Jessie Hodges
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Libby Lavender
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lily Cole
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Madison Eperjesi
V13Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years3:50 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Evie Smith
SD53Duologue – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Libby LavenderPhebe Brown
SD53Duologue – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Layla HarfordHannah Gray
SD53Duologue – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Connor MayJack Parrott
SD53Duologue – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Zadie PhillipsKaya Yapp
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Sophie Sharpe
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Nell Ptak-Dresser
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Melody Jones
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Coco Ingram
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Harriet Connaughton-Wainwright
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Leo Lander
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Rosie-May Alcock
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Charlie Freer
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Posy Hudson
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Lydia Murphy
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Bea Babbage
SD55bSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 610:30 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Milana Bowley
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Posy Hudson
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Alexis Paes
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Sienna Jackson
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Bea Babbage
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Sophia Sherwood
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Henry Costello
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024William Staight
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Melody Jones
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Nell Ptak-Dresser
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Nishka Gajparia
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Julian Webberley
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Archi Cullen-Jones
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Alexander Bradford
SD33Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 612:10 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Avani Padda
SD21Slam Poetry – School Years 7 to 92:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Bethany Lunney
SD78Informative Speech – School Years 6 and under2:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Michael Paes
SD78Informative Speech – School Years 6 and under2:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Rose Broadbent
SD78Informative Speech – School Years 6 and under2:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Rafa Kannikkatt
SD79Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 92:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Dylan Heslop
SD79Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 92:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Conrad van Wyk
SD79Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 92:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Hayden U
SD79Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 92:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Rudra Thakkar
SD79Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 92:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Arabella Saunders
SD79Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 92:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Nathan Abraham George
SD79Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 92:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Max Dermont
SD79Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 92:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Isabella Williams
SD79Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 92:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Alfie Pullinger
SD80Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 10 to 132:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Verity Greenald
SD09Verse Speaking – School Years 9 and 1010:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Bethany Lunney
SD09Verse Speaking – School Years 9 and 1010:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Morgan Evans
SD09Verse Speaking – School Years 9 and 1010:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Evie Schmidt-Martin
SD09Verse Speaking – School Years 9 and 1010:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Miriam Lozovsky
SD09Verse Speaking – School Years 9 and 1010:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Isabella Pukwana
SD09Verse Speaking – School Years 9 and 1010:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Lucy Paris-Johnstone
SD09Verse Speaking – School Years 9 and 1010:00 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Beatrice Myers-Dickenson
SD38bProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Beatrice Williams
SD38bProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Iris Hudson
SD38bProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Joe Trotter
SD38bProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Chloe Kapp
SD38bProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Lucas Coombes
SD38bProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Paris-Capri Johnson
SD38bProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Megan Olivia Neale
SD38bProse Reading – School Years 7 and 810:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Isobel Clifford
SD44Prepared Reading from a Holy Book – School Year 6 and under11:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Eliot Dalton
SD44Prepared Reading from a Holy Book – School Year 6 and under11:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Sebastian Roberts
SD44Prepared Reading from a Holy Book – School Year 6 and under11:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Rafa Kannikkatt
SD44Prepared Reading from a Holy Book – School Year 6 and under11:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Michael Paes
SD45Prepared Reading from a Holy Book – School Years 7 to 1311:50 amSaturday, 11 May 2024Maryam Khalif
SD25Reading at Sight – School Year 512:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lucy Elliott
SD25Reading at Sight – School Year 512:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Alexis Paes
SD25Reading at Sight – School Year 512:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Rebekah Kerr-Tomasetto
SD25Reading at Sight – School Year 512:20 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Amelia Allen
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lola D'Agapeyeff
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Sophie Pitt
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lily Ball
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Chloe Kapp
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Delphine Jones
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Amélie van Lawick
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Arabella Saunders
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Isobel Clifford
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Dhanushka Navaseelan
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Amy Lin
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Megan Olivia Neale
SD08Verse Speaking – School Year 82:00 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Samuel Makaruk
SD81Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under3:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Olivia Mackay
SD81Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under3:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Alexis Paes
SD81Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under3:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Eddie Hunt
SD81Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under3:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Rosie Eade
SD81Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under3:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Harriet Connaughton-Wainwright
SD81Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under3:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Freddie Lightfoot
SD81Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under3:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Isabella Bryant
SD81Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under3:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Lara Chalk
SD81Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under3:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Isla Rose
SD82Business Pitch – School Years 7 to 93:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Rudra Thakkar
SD82Business Pitch – School Years 7 to 93:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Phoebe Hirst
SD82Business Pitch – School Years 7 to 93:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Dylan Heslop
SD82Business Pitch – School Years 7 to 93:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Hayden U
SD82Business Pitch – School Years 7 to 93:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Nathan Abraham George
SD82Business Pitch – School Years 7 to 93:30 pmSaturday, 11 May 2024Alfie Pullinger
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Gabriella Doughty
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lola Hunton
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Grace Baynham-Powell
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Daisy Henderson
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Chloe Chivers
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Erin Hughes
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Tallulah Hardy
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Jasmine Tissington
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Clara Went
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Kasey de Boer
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Florence Schad
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Georgina Hiscock
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Sadie Saunders
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Wilfred Hardy
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lani Grainger
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Madeleine Dunleavy
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Harriet Hewitt-Dyke
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lily Rees
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lola Woolls
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Eleanor Widdowson
D41Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years9:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Darcy McNally
D58Song and Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Rocha Teale
D58Song and Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Emily Hearing
D58Song and Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
D58Song and Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Charlotte Berry
D58Song and Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Roman Ludford-Round
D58Song and Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Jasmine Went
D58Song and Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Anya Pockett
D58Song and Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Daisy Anderson
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lola Woolls
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Harriet Hewitt-Dyke
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Gracie Grainger
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Grace Baynham-Powell
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Kasey de Boer
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Sadie Saunders
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Jasmine Tissington
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lola Hunton
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Madeleine Dunleavy
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Florence Schad
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Darcy McNally
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Milly Chappell-Smith
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Dora Whalley
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Thomas Smith
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Purdey Hemmings
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Chloe Chivers
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Renée Peyman
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Poppy Thorogood
D55aLyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years10:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Ava Roseblade
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Georgia Ashton
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Rocha Teale
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Izzy Ayley
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lola Sheppard
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Anya Pockett
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Jasmine Went
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Florence Tanner
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lauren Elizabeth Gilroy
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Taya Townsley
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Nancy Rose Thompson
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lilanne Olner
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Phoebe Shellard
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Emily Hearing
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Harriet Monk
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Eleonora Baccari
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Silvie Hambling
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Sophie Edwards
D40Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years11:40 amSunday, 12 May 2024Charlotte Berry
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Renée Peyman
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Madeleine Dunleavy
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Milly Chappell-Smith
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Chloe Chivers
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lola Hunton
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Grace Baynham-Powell
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ava Roseblade
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Wilfred Hardy
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Jasmine Tissington
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Darcy McNally
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Kasey de Boer
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lola Woolls
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Purdey Hemmings
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Florence Schad
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Harriet Hewitt-Dyke
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Thomas Smith
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Dora Whalley
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Gracie Grainger
D50aModern Dance Solo – 15 and 16 years12:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Sadie Saunders
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Daisy Topps
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Gabriella Doughty
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Erin Hughes
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Daisy Henderson
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Clara Went
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Tallulah Hardy
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lily Rees
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Grace Buxton
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Georgina Hiscock
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Eleanor Widdowson
D55bLyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lani Grainger
D59Song and Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years3:10 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Madeleine Dunleavy
D59Song and Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years3:10 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Gabriella Doughty
D59Song and Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years3:10 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Madison Eperjesi
D59Song and Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years3:10 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Kasey de Boer
D59Song and Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years3:10 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Gracie Grainger
D59Song and Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years3:10 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Thomas Smith
D59Song and Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years3:10 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ava Roseblade
D71Own Choreography Solo – 10 years and under3:45 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Elsie Wharton
D71Own Choreography Solo – 10 years and under3:45 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Millie Roberts
D71Own Choreography Solo – 10 years and under3:45 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Emily Hyde
D71Own Choreography Solo – 10 years and under3:45 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Bethany Wharton
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Eleanor Widdowson
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Gabriella Doughty
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Daisy Topps
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Clara Went
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lily Rees
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lani Grainger
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Tallulah Hardy
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Georgina Hiscock
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Daisy Henderson
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Erin Hughes
D50bModern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years4:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Grace Buxton
D74Own Choreography Duet or Trio – 10 years and under4:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ellie PullanFlorence South
D74Own Choreography Duet or Trio – 10 years and under4:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Tallulah ReesMillie Roberts
D43Ballet Group – 14 years and under4:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D43Ballet Group – 14 years and under4:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D43Ballet Group – 14 years and under4:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D43Ballet Group – 14 years and under4:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D43Ballet Group – 14 years and under4:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D43Ballet Group – 14 years and under4:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D60Dance Improvisation – 11 to 13 years5:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Silvie Hambling
D60Dance Improvisation – 11 to 13 years5:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
D60Dance Improvisation – 11 to 13 years5:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Eva Brown
D69Street Dance Group – 14 years and under6:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Harwood Dance
D70Street Dance Group – 18 years and under6:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Spotlight Dance Studio
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Patricia Newman School of Dance & Theatre
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Linda Virgoe Dance Studios
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024My Stage School
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ballyhoo Dance School
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Janet Marshall Dance Studios
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ballyhoo Dance School
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Corraine Collins Dance Studios
D34Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under6:50 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ballyhoo Dance School
SD15Share a Poem – School Years 9 to 13 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Matilda HumeBea Hume
SD15Share a Poem – School Years 9 to 13 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Ryan KannikkattRafa Kannikkatt
SD15Share a Poem – School Years 9 to 13 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Libby LavenderPhebe Brown
SD15Share a Poem – School Years 9 to 13 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Aayushi BhargavAditi Bhargav
SD15Share a Poem – School Years 9 to 13 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Silvie HamblingIsabella Ayley
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Freddie Lightfoot
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Bonnie Bruin
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Tom Lucking
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Beau Ritchie
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Alex Jackson
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Luis Marques-Ryan
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Rory Edwards
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Katherine Sheppard
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Sienna Halder
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Zachary Burke
SD62Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Amrit Nagi
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Abbey Dunstan
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Ella Bladon-Wing
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Cara Mynors
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Beatrix Morgan-Jones
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Delphine Jones
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Megan Olivia Neale
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Arran Bell
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Maya Burke
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Amy James
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Archie Grace
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Amelia Murphy
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Annabelle Munnoch
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Amelia Hughes
SD63Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 1010:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lucy Paris-Johnstone
SD64Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Zoe Hayes
SD64Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Sofia Wolczuk
SD64Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Zach Collishaw
SD64Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Layla Harford
SD64Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Rebecca Etheridge
SD64Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Jaime Ashworth
SD64Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Connor May
SD64Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Libby Lavender
SD64Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 1310:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lucy Windust
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Phoebe Hirst
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Delilah Sones
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Evie Lyons
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Beatrice Aburrow Smith
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Joe Trotter
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Emily Pegg
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Iris Hudson
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Rufus Walls
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Cara Mynors
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Maya Burke
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Beatrix Morgan-Jones
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Isabella Williams
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Erin Odwyer
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Nathan Abraham George
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Amelia Hughes
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Beatrix Heathcote-Amory
SD07Verse Speaking – School Year 71:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lucas Coombes
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lena Wójcicka
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Leo Forey
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Akshi Navaratnam
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Keira Wright
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Eliza Humber
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Nihal Potluri
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Beatrice MacDonald
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Leo Beaumont
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Eva Beaumont
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Jess Wilson
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Charlie Nuttall
P01NCaPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open9:30 amSunday, 12 May 2024Eliot Little-Carter
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Abbi Navaratnam
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Bea Forster
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Anoushka Potluri
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Frances Ensor
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Edan Masson
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Millie Wright
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lauren Tribe
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Sophie Raeburn
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Frederik Dexter
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Clara Tribe
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Ottilie Betts
P01NCbPiano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open10:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Sophie Sawyer
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024George Bell
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Dolly Holder
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Starlar Ho
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Carson McClung
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Henry Matcham
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Kiara Patri
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Harrison Bell
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Wilbur Masson
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Agnes Barzillia
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Sabrina Stratford
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Billy White
P02NCPiano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open11:25 amSunday, 12 May 2024Amelia Lowe
P17Piano Duet – 10 years and under12:15 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Tamara SmytheArya Pathak
P17Piano Duet – 10 years and under12:15 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Eliza HumberSabrina Stratford
P17Piano Duet – 10 years and under12:15 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Liesel BierAmelia van Wyk
P17Piano Duet – 10 years and under12:15 pmSunday, 12 May 2024George MisselbrookOscar Misselbrook
P17Piano Duet – 10 years and under12:15 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Isabella CoxDarcey Cox
P17Piano Duet – 10 years and under12:15 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lucy BackhouseElla Backhouse
P17Piano Duet – 10 years and under12:15 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Wilbur MassonEliot Little-Carter
P17Piano Duet – 10 years and under12:15 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Millie WrightFrances Ensor
P17Piano Duet – 10 years and under12:15 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Sophie SawyerSophie Raeburn
P08Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and under1:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Tiande Yang
P08Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and under1:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Grace Kennedy
P08Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and under1:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Frances Ensor
P08Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and under1:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Millie Wright
P08Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and under1:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Eithan Davies
P08Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and under1:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Sophie Raeburn
P08Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and under1:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Alberto Dell ‘Anno
P08Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and under1:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Sophie Sawyer
P09Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over2:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Olivia Chiang
P09Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over2:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ashley Wong
P09Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over2:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ka Hei Janis Leung
P09Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over2:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Linsu Wang
P09Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over2:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Mark Burton
P09Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over2:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024George Misselbrook
P09Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over2:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Linkang Wang
P09Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over2:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lucy Backhouse
P09Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over2:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Wilbur Masson
P07Piano Solo – 7 years and under2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Tiande Yang
P07Piano Solo – 7 years and under2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Linsu Wang
P07Piano Solo – 7 years and under2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Imogen Burge
P07Piano Solo – 7 years and under2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Carlos Tang
P07Piano Solo – 7 years and under2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Sylvie Tang
P07Piano Solo – 7 years and under2:30 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Alberto Dell ‘Anno
P10Piano Solo – 9 years and under3:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ka Hei Janis Leung
P10Piano Solo – 9 years and under3:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Tamara Smythe
P12Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 1 and under3:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Eliza Humber
P12Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 1 and under3:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Liesl Bier
P12Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 1 and under3:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Eithan Davies
P12Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 1 and under3:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Sophia Elliot Allan
P14Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 3 and over3:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Tamara Smythe
P14Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 3 and over3:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Mark Burton
P14Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 3 and over3:35 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Linkang Wang
P13Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 2 and under3:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Arya Pathak
P13Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 2 and under3:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Jennifer Connell
P13Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 2 and under3:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Darcey Cox
P13Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 2 and under3:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lucy Backhouse
P13Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 2 and under3:55 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Sophia Elliot Allan
P15Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 9 years and under4:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Starlar Ho
P15Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 9 years and under4:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ka Hei Janis Leung
P15Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 9 years and under4:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Tamara Smythe
P15Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 9 years and under4:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Mark Burton
P15Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 9 years and under4:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Darcey Cox
P21Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 11 years and under5:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Rafe Maxwell
P21Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 11 years and under5:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Isabella Cox
P21Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 11 years and under5:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ved Sikaria
P21Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 11 years and under5:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Oscar Misselbrook
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Rafe Maxwell
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Rafa Kannikkatt
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Arya Pathak
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Luis Tang
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Nicholas Fox
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Olivia Clark
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ved Sikaria
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Eva Connell
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Alana Burton
P24Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 45:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Oscar Misselbrook
P25Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 5 and over6:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lucy Backhouse
P25Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 5 and over6:05 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Gianna Wong
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Cara Mynors
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Holly Bodenham
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Amelia Hughes
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Tahlia Crawford
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Beth Moody
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Miriam Lozovsky
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Arran Bell
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Tara Kamdar
SD30Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 99:15 amSunday, 12 May 2024Alexa Sword
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lily Makaruk
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Tali Davies
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Aditi Bhargav
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Wilf Boumphrey
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Ned Beauregard
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Emilia Halder
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Honey Lloyd
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Laura Kepinska
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Margot Hudson
SD54aSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under10:00 amSunday, 12 May 2024Jack Sheppard
SD50aDuologue – School Years 5 and 611:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Lucy ElliottNyla Gardner
SD50aDuologue – School Years 5 and 611:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Nancy DevlinEvelyn Hassell
SD50aDuologue – School Years 5 and 611:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Anna Nagy-SiliniHarry Manning
SD50aDuologue – School Years 5 and 611:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Melody JonesErica Duncan
SD50aDuologue – School Years 5 and 611:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Pippa PukwanaSophia Chibane
SD50aDuologue – School Years 5 and 611:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Tom LuckingZachary Burke
SD50aDuologue – School Years 5 and 611:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Katherine SheppardJack Sheppard
SD50aDuologue – School Years 5 and 611:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Amelia EllwoodAmaara Chowdhury
SD50aDuologue – School Years 5 and 611:20 amSunday, 12 May 2024Sienna HalderAmrit Nagi
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Emma Stevens
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Matilda Hume
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Bethany Lunney
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lyla Robinson
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Arran Bell
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lucy Paris-Johnstone
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Archie Gyte
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Daisy Anderson
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Morgan Evans
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ella Bladon-Wing
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Amy James
SD57aSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 1012:20 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Beatrice Myers-Dickenson
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Beatrice Williams
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Evie Lyons
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Paris-Capri Johnson
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Beatrix Morgan-Jones
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Harshika Arulselvan
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Zanthe Brawn
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Amelia Hughes
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Megan Olivia Neale
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Cara Mynors
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lily Ball
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Isla Morgan
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Delphine Jones
SD56aSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:40 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Harry Plaskitt
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Layla Juna
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Rudra Thakkar
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Bethany Lunney
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Ehije Izzi-Engbeaya
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Miriam Lozovsky
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Arran Bell
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Matilda Lidstone
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Jasmine Went
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Grace Bunner
SD28Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 104:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Aayushi Bhargav
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Amy JamesEva Nunez
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Summer FordAmelia Price
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lucy Paris-JohnstoneCaitlin Mends
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Patrick BrooklynHector Ross
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Clara PartridgeMatilda Hume
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Esemai DonovanKeira Connolly
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Elodie OakleyImogen Cain
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Annabelle DarchJessica Howard
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Izzy AyleySilvie Hambling
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Archie GraceKate Farmer
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Matilda MayhewArchie Gyte
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Lola SheppardAnnie Worley
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Taylor MaiseyJessica Howard
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Claudia HiscockHelena Brewis
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Grace BunnerMatilda Lidstone
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Arran BellElla Bladon-Wing
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Bethan BrinicombeEllie Bingham
SD52Duologue – School Years 9 and 105:00 pmSunday, 12 May 2024Hannah BordonFrancesca Cordall
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Emily Pegg
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda Marsden
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Isabelle Sweetlove
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Alice Fidgeon
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Emily Jardine
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Alexa Sword
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Florence Jardine
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Ellie Stewart
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Evelyn Powell
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Bethany Enderby
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Seren Crouch
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Jessica Washbrooke
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Arabella Carter
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Anna Hygate
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Lalitah Lewis-Sharma
D17National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years9:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Iris Rees
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Sofia Topolansky
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Annie Schmidt-Martin
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Gracie Cox
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Alice Fidgeon
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Hattie Street
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Ellie Stewart
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Evelyn Powell
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Poppy Davenport Jones
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Alexa Sword
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Mabel Owen
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Florence Jardine
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Isla Hale
D11aCharacter Dance Solo – 11 years10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Lalitah Lewis-Sharma
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Arabella Carter
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Seren Crouch
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Bethany Enderby
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda Stickland
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Anna Hygate
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Emily Jardine
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Iris Rees
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda Marsden
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Adelina Adaneva
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Holly Bodenham
D11bCharacter Dance Solo – 12 years11:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Amalie Tissington
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Alice Fidgeon
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Amelie Walker
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Georgina Wood
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Gracie Cox
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Poppy Davenport Jones
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Sofia Topolansky
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Mabel Owen
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Grace Chandler
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Isabelle Sweetlove
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Aida Baccari
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Lalitah Lewis-Sharma
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Jessica Washbrooke
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Hattie Street
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ellie Stewart
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Louisa Hiscock
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Cecilia Raphael
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ava Bilo
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Scarlett Bamford
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Annie Schmidt-Martin
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eliza Brunyee
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Alexa Sword
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Isla Hale
D05aBallet Solo – 11 years12:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Amelie Thompson
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Arabella Carter
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Sienna Cordrey
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Bethany Enderby
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ella Armstrong
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Anna Hygate
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Holly Bodenham
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda Marsden
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Iris Rees
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda Stickland
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Seren Crouch
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Adelina Adaneva
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Amalie Tissington
D05bBallet Solo – 12 years1:10 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Marco Gomes Da Silva
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Seren CrouchAlice Fidgeon
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Annie Schmidt-MartinSofia Topolansky
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Amelie ThompsonAmelia Spendley
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Bethany EnderbySophie Tarren
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Arabella CarterAdelina Adaneva
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Heidi NichollFlorrie Keeler
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Isabelle SweetloveMillie Brand
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Mabel OwenIsla Hale
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Alexa SwordLalitah Lewis-Sharma
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Iris ReesAida Baccari
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ellie StewartPoppy Davenport-Jones
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Emily JardineGeorgina Wood
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Gracie CoxFlorence Jardine
D22Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years2:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda MarsdenMatilda Stickland
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Georgia Ashton
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Lilanne Olner
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eva Brown
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Silvie Hambling
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Phoebe Shellard
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Lauren Elizabeth Gilroy
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Harriet Monk
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Charlotte Berry
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Anya Pockett
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Sienna Tonks
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Izzy Ayley
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Nina Gregory
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Hana Webster
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Florence Tanner
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eleonora Baccari
D54aLyrical Modern Solo – 13 years3:40 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Jessica Hughes
D57Song and Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
D57Song and Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Annie Schmidt-Martin
D57Song and Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Issy Burgess
D57Song and Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda Marsden
D57Song and Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Florrie Keeler
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Nina Gregory
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Lilanne Olner
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eleonora Baccari
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Lauren Elizabeth Gilroy
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eva Brown
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Georgia Ashton
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024William Crossman
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Harriet Monk
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Florence Tanner
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Charlotte Berry
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Phoebe Shellard
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Jessica Hughes
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Anya Pockett
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Sienna Tonks
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Izzy Ayley
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eva Rowland
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Silvie Hambling
D49aModern Dance Solo – 13 years5:05 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Lola Sheppard
SD34Prose Speaking – School Years 7 and 810:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Isabella Williams
SD34Prose Speaking – School Years 7 and 810:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Nathan Abraham George
SD34Prose Speaking – School Years 7 and 810:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Iris Hudson
SD34Prose Speaking – School Years 7 and 810:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Paris-Capri Johnson
SD34Prose Speaking – School Years 7 and 810:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Delphine Jones
SD34Prose Speaking – School Years 7 and 810:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Arabella Saunders
SD34Prose Speaking – School Years 7 and 810:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Chloe Parsloe
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Clara Nelson
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Arabella Saunders
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Amélie van Lawick
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Alexa Sword
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Maya Abdellal
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Katie Wills
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Francesca Sherrington
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Gianna Wong
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Bertram Cooke
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Heidi Woolley
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Patrick Rafferty
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Ruby Munday
SD56bSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 811:10 amMonday, 13 May 2024Myles Samuda
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Maddie Evans
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Beau Ritchie
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda Mann
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Florence Porter
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ashley Wong
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Rocco Brackstone
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Gracie McGovern
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Archie Hughes
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024May Hales
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ethan Stone
SD54bSolo Acting – School Years 4 and under1:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024William Cobb
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Layla Juna
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Miriam Lozovsky
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Annabelle Munnoch
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Olivia Posgate
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Archie Grace
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Evie Schmidt-Martin
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Max Dermont
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Amelia Murphy
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Isabella Pukwana
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024George Simpson-Daniel
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Reuben Goryn
SD57bSolo Acting – School Years 9 and 102:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Millie Taylor
SD36aProse Reading – School Year 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Joshua Masterman
SD36aProse Reading – School Year 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Tatty Marshall
SD36aProse Reading – School Year 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Imogen Burge
SD36aProse Reading – School Year 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ashwin Sandhu
SD36aProse Reading – School Year 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ned Beauregard
SD36aProse Reading – School Year 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Kacper Ptak-Dresser
SD36aProse Reading – School Year 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Edie Walker
SD36aProse Reading – School Year 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024May Hales
SD36aProse Reading – School Year 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Freya Jillings
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Grace Buxton
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Lucy Windust
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Layla Harford
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Zach Collishaw
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Zoe Hayes
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Jaime Ashworth
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Sofia Wolczuk
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Tate Franz
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Libby Lavender
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda Ross
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Rebecca Etheridge
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Tara Chetty Audit
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Connor May
SD58Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 135:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Laila Khaira
P42Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 13 years and under9:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Max Winfield
P42Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 13 years and under9:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Arjun Pathak
P42Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 13 years and under9:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Hannah Al-Saudi
P42Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 13 years and under9:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024James Fox
P42Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 13 years and under9:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Chu Fai Leong
P42Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 13 years and under9:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Flora Maxwell
P43Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 3 and under9:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Rafe Maxwell
P03NCPiano Solo – Grades 4 to 6 – Open9:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Bertie Barzilia
P03NCPiano Solo – Grades 4 to 6 – Open9:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Adam Johnson
P84Piano Duet – Open10:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Harriet PerfectConrad van Wyk
P84Piano Duet – Open10:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Marion Blake and Aidan RoseAidan Rose
P86Piano Solo Recital – Open10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024David Tonner
P86Piano Solo Recital – Open10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Gloria Pan
P86Piano Solo Recital – Open10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024David Dreebin
P86Piano Solo Recital – Open10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Jasmine Went
P86Piano Solo Recital – Open10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Adrian Salter
P86Piano Solo Recital – Open10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Maya Gorthy
P86Piano Solo Recital – Open10:30 amMonday, 13 May 2024Christopher Marshall
P81Piano Solo – Open1:15 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Nicholas Ashton
P81Piano Solo – Open1:15 pmMonday, 13 May 2024David Tonner
P81Piano Solo – Open1:15 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Michael Pak Lam Lei
P81Piano Solo – Open1:15 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Jasmine Went
P81Piano Solo – Open1:15 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Christopher Marshall
P83Piano Solo – Sonata – Open2:25 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Anya Gorthy
P83Piano Solo – Sonata – Open2:25 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eloise Bartram
P83Piano Solo – Sonata – Open2:25 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Nicholas Ashton
P83Piano Solo – Sonata – Open2:25 pmMonday, 13 May 2024David Tonner
P83Piano Solo – Sonata – Open2:25 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Gloria Pan
P83Piano Solo – Sonata – Open2:25 pmMonday, 13 May 2024David Dreebin
P83Piano Solo – Sonata – Open2:25 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Maya Gorthy
P90Piano Solo – 35 years and over4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Elaine Smith
P90Piano Solo – 35 years and over4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024David Tonner
P90Piano Solo – 35 years and over4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Eleanor Clark
P90Piano Solo – 35 years and over4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Marion Blake
P90Piano Solo – 35 years and over4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Aidan Rose
P90Piano Solo – 35 years and over4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Sue Pack
P90Piano Solo – 35 years and over4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024David Dreebin
P90Piano Solo – 35 years and over4:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Christopher Marshall
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Nyla-Rose Gardner
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Hugh Bradford
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Aarav Aggarwal
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Bronte Thomson
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Sophie Sun
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Bethan Wilson
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Edward Shardlow
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Jacob Halloran
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Flora Hutchison
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Harry Parkin
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Eleanor Kidson
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Florence Barge
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Beau Ritchie
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Keira Wright
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Freya Jillings
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Edie Langford
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024Wilf Boumphrey
SD04aVerse Speaking – School Year 410:00 amMonday, 13 May 2024William Cobb
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Nancy Abbatt
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Cora Jones
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Ethan Stone
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Edward Brackley
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Archie Stainer
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Jack Kitching
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Starlar Ho
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Frida Evans-Bevan
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Ashwin Sandhu
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Ellie Stainer
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Eden Baker
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Amelia Invine
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Anakin Singh
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Alayna Mohammad
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Archie Hughes
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024May Hales
SD04bVerse Speaking – School Year 411:40 amMonday, 13 May 2024Charlotte Jones
SD24Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under2:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Maddie Evans
SD24Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under2:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ashwin Sandhu
SD24Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under2:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024William Cobb
SD24Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under2:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ka Hei Janis Leung
SD24Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under2:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024May Hales
SD24Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under2:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Archie Hughes
SD24Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under2:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Clara Tribe
SD24Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under2:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Matilda Mann
SD24Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under2:30 pmMonday, 13 May 2024JJ Gould
SD35Prose Speaking – School Years 9 to 133:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Libby Lavender
SD35Prose Speaking – School Years 9 to 133:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Lucy Windust
SD35Prose Speaking – School Years 9 to 133:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Miriam Lozovsky
SD35Prose Speaking – School Years 9 to 133:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Rudra Thakkar
SD49Duologue – School Years 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ethan StoneJemima Hunter-Strudwick
SD49Duologue – School Years 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Gracie McGovernAshwin Sandhu
SD49Duologue – School Years 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Mikey PaesAidan Jackson
SD49Duologue – School Years 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024William CobbArchie Hughes
SD49Duologue – School Years 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Frida Evans-BevanBronte Thomson
SD49Duologue – School Years 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ned BeauregardDexter La Touche
SD49Duologue – School Years 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Margot HudsonOlivia Bentham
SD49Duologue – School Years 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Isla SmithDexter La Touche
SD49Duologue – School Years 4 and under3:50 pmMonday, 13 May 2024May HalesFreya Jillings
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Poppy Duprey
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Alexander Prior
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Isla Smith
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Laurence Headicar
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Maisie Burrows
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Kacper Ptak-Dresser
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Darcey Cox
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Florence Allen
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Athenais Arthur
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ned Beauregard
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Alyssa Hazwan
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Alice White
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Aneira Megan Bunce
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Dexter La Touche
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Edie Walker
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Indira May
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Ellie Hunt
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Tatty Marshall
SD04cVerse Speaking – School Year 45:00 pmMonday, 13 May 2024Esme Stephens
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Florrie Keeler
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Annie Schmidt-Martin
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Bella Seabrook
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Sofia Topolansky
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie Stewart
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Florence Jardine
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Mabel Owen
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Heidi Nicholl
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Hale
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Evelyn Powell
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Gracie Cox
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Ava Bilo
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Olivia Tsoto
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Aida Baccari
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Lalitah Lewis-Sharma
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Amelie Walker
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Amber Webb
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Emily Pegg
D39aTap Dance Solo – 11 years9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Georgina Wood
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Bethany Enderby
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Matilda Stickland
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Ella Armstrong
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Matilda Marsden
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Sienna Cordrey
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Iris Rees
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Sutton
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Holly Bodenham
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Seren Crouch
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Amalie Tissington
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Emily Jardine
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Imogen Thompson
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Arabella Carter
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Anna Hygate
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Adelina Adaneva
D48cModern Dance Solo – 12 years10:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Ella Sylvester
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Mabel Owen
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Hale
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Heidi Nicholl
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Grace Chandler
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Ava Bilo
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Olivia Tsoto
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Georgina Wood
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Isabelle Sweetlove
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Isabelle Bates
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Bella Seabrook
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Jessica Washbrooke
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Hattie Street
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Amelie Walker
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Amelia Spendley
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Florrie Keeler
D48aModern Dance Solo – 11 years11:10 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Aida Baccari
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lalitah Lewis-Sharma
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Cecilia Raphael
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Florence Jardine
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Emily Pegg
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Evelyn Powell
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Poppy Davenport Jones
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Annie Schmidt-Martin
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Gracie Cox
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Mya Clark
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie Pritchard
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Alice Fidgeon
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Sofia Topolansky
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lily-Anne Buckenham
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Louisa Hiscock
D48bModern Dance Solo – 11 years12:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie Stewart
D39bTap Dance Solo – 12 years1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Seren Crouch
D39bTap Dance Solo – 12 years1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
D39bTap Dance Solo – 12 years1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Iris Rees
D39bTap Dance Solo – 12 years1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Anna Hygate
D39bTap Dance Solo – 12 years1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Emily Jardine
D39bTap Dance Solo – 12 years1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Imogen Thompson
D39bTap Dance Solo – 12 years1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Arabella Carter
D39bTap Dance Solo – 12 years1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Matilda Marsden
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Silva
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Grace Chandler
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Georgina Wood
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Alice Fidgeon
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie Stewart
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Hattie Street
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isabelle Bates
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Scarlett Bamford
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Jessica Washbrooke
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie Pritchard
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Louisa Hiscock
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Alexa Sword
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lalitah Lewis-Sharma
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Aida Baccari
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Hale
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Gracie Cox
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Sofia Topolansky
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Poppy Davenport Jones
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Olivia Tsoto
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Annie Schmidt-Martin
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ines Silver
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Mabel Owen
D53aLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years2:15 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Martha Mowbray
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Seren Crouch
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Bethany Enderby
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Iris Rees
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Arabella Carter
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Adelina Adaneva
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Matilda Stickland
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Anna Hygate
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Amalie Tissington
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Sutton
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Matilda Marsden
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Holly Bodenham
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Marco Gomes Da Silva
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Emily Jardine
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Sienna Cordrey
D53bLyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years3:20 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Imogen Thompson
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie StewartPoppy Davenport-Jones
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Amelie WalkerEmily Pegg
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Gracie CoxFlorence Jardine
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Seren CrouchAlice Fidgeon
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Emily JardineGeorgina Wood
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Alexa SwordLalitah Lewis-Sharma
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Mabel OwenIsla Hale
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Arabella CarterAdelina Adaneva
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Bella SeabrookOlivia Tsoto
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Bethany EnderbySophie Tarren
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Heidi NichollFlorrie Keeler
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Annie Schmidt-MartinSofia Topolansky
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Iris ReesAida Baccari
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Hattie StreetGrace Chandler
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isabelle SweetloveMillie Brand
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Matilda MarsdenMatilda Stickland
D27Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years4:25 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ella SylvesterEllie Pritchard
SD50bDuologue – School Years 5 and 612:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Eleanor WilliamsBluebell Flower-Davies
SD50bDuologue – School Years 5 and 612:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Mollie RyanEstella Lennon
SD50bDuologue – School Years 5 and 612:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie PullanCoco Pioli
SD50bDuologue – School Years 5 and 612:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Jessie CobbEira Evans-Bevan
SD50bDuologue – School Years 5 and 612:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isabella BryantRosie Eade
SD50bDuologue – School Years 5 and 612:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lara ChalkOlivia Mackay
SD50bDuologue – School Years 5 and 612:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024William PattersonHamish Thomasin-Foster
SD50bDuologue – School Years 5 and 612:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Martha ChampionIsla Milliken
SD50bDuologue – School Years 5 and 612:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Charlie FreerIsla Rose
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Nathan Abraham George
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Sophie Tarren
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Chloe Kapp
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Freddie Hyde
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Reuben Lomax Aspden
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Harry Cole
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Caitlin Rogers
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Myrtle Lloyd
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Charles Martin
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Maya Burke
SD56cSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 81:30 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Reuben Ward
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Maddie Evans
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Rosie Trietline
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Rocco Brackstone
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie Pullan
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ethan Stone
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Florence Porter
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Leo Dermott
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Felicity Ettridge
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Olivia Berry
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Matilda Mann
SD74Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under2:50 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Bonnie Bruin
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Beau Ritchie
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Jemima Hunter-Strudwick
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Florence Porter
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Gracie McGovern
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Olivia Berry
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Rose
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Matilda Mann
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Tom Lucking
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Zachary Burke
SD66Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Maddie Evans
SD67Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Freddie Lightfoot
SD67Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Betty Ritchie
SD67Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Luis Marques-Ryan
SD67Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Morgan
SD67Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Coco Pioli
SD67Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Mollie Ryan
SD67Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie Pullan
SD67Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Maya Burke
SD68Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Archie Gyte
SD68Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Tate Franz
SD68Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Layla Harford
SD68Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Reuben Goryn
SD70Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Gracie McGovernMay Hales
SD70Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 5 and under4:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Zachary BurkeTom Lucking
SD71Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Daisy PerkinsIsla Morgan
SD71Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Eddie Crouchman-PowellJosh Grice
SD71Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Luis Marques-RyanEstella LennonBen AbellMollie Ryan
SD71Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Mia AntoniouHenrietta Khosla
SD71Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ella HolmesLiv Lea
SD71Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 6, 7 and 84:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie PullanCoco Pioli
SD72Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Hannah BordonFrancesca CordallCaitlin Mends
SD72Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Kate FarmerLucy Paris-JohnstoneAmy JamesEva Nunez
SD72Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Sev DziedzicHarry PlaskittRuby-Jane Clapham
SD72Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Annabelle DarchEsemai DonovanKeira Connolly
SD72Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Archie GraceJessica HowardFreddie PlaskittChelsea Smith
SD72Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Archie GyteMatilda MayhewTaylor Maisey
SD72Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 9 to 134:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lily ColeEvie Smith
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Arjun Pathak
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Georgie Pethiyagoda
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Jonathan Wang
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Conrad van Wyk
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Norah Chen
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Lucy Backhouse
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Kai Jia Gan
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Ben Mullard
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Jonna Cheung
P45Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over9:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Yingtai Yilmaz
P52Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 15 years and under10:15 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Theo Mountford
P52Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 15 years and under10:15 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Max Winfield
P53Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 5 and under10:15 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Johnnie Stanimeros
P53Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 5 and under10:15 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Thomas Selmer
P05PCPiano Solo Performance Class – Grades 6-811:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Harriet Perfect
P05PCPiano Solo Performance Class – Grades 6-811:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Arjun Pathak
P05PCPiano Solo Performance Class – Grades 6-811:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Grace Pan
P05PCPiano Solo Performance Class – Grades 6-811:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Conrad van Wyk
P05PCPiano Solo Performance Class – Grades 6-811:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Lucy Backhouse
P55Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 8 and above1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Anya Gorthy
P55Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 8 and above1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Theo Mountford
P55Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 8 and above1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Gloria Pan
P55Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 8 and above1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lucy Backhouse
P55Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 8 and above1:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Jasmine Went
P54Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 6 and 72:35 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Chu Fai Leong
P54Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 6 and 72:35 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Yingtai Yilmaz
P44Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 4 and 53:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Luis Tang
P44Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 4 and 53:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Bethany Connell
P44Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 4 and 53:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Samuel Castrofilipo
P44Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 4 and 53:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Thomas Selmer
P57Piano Duet or Trio – 15 years and under3:35 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Scarlett ChanNatalie Chan
P57Piano Duet or Trio – 15 years and under3:35 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Samuel CastrofilipoHenry Matcham
P57Piano Duet or Trio – 15 years and under3:35 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Thomas SelmerYingtai Yilmaz
P04NCPiano Solo – Grades 7 to 8 – Open3:55 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Scarlett Chan
P04NCPiano Solo – Grades 7 to 8 – Open3:55 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Grace Pan
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lena WójcickaJo Sanderson
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Akshi NavaratnamMs Pippa Harrison
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Keira WrightJo Sanderson
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Nihal PotluriJo Sanderson
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Leo BeaumontIfigeneia Beaumont
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Eva BeaumontIfigeneia Beaumont
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Olivia ClarkEleanor Clark
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024George MisselbrookSusan Honeywill
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Abbi NavaratnamMs Pippa Harrison
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Harrison BellLawrence Bell
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Anoushka PotluriJo Sanderson
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lauren TribeMs Pippa Harrison
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Oscar MisselbrookSusan Honeywill
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Aria BellLawrence Bell
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Clara TribeMs Pippa Harrison
P56NCPiano Duet – Adult and Child4:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Emily BanksAmber Smith
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Amelia Allen
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Rosie Eade
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Kiara Patri
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Melody Jones
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Sienna Jackson
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Posy Hudson
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Tharusha Jayasinghe
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Lana Dermont
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Harry Barford-Turner
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Alexis Paes
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Eleanor Williams
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Theo Gerth
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024George Davies
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Chloe Wright
SD05aVerse Speaking – School Year 510:00 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Rose
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Felicity Ettridge
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Rose Broadbent
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Charlotte Thurston
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024James Marchant
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Milliken
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Jack Halliday
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Harriet Rogerson
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Olivia Mackay
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Annabelle Aspinall
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Tom Lucking
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Saskia Woodman
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Harriet Connaughton-Wainwright
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Scarlett Allum
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Angus Curran
SD05bVerse Speaking – School Year 511:40 amTuesday, 14 May 2024Zachary Burke
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Oscar Dias
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lauren Tribe
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Olivia Mackay
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lana Dermont
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Archi Cullen-Jones
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Rosie Trietline
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ellie Pullan
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Mollie Ryan
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Luis Marques-Ryan
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isabella Bryant
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Felicity Ettridge
SD55cSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 62:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Iris Yarrow
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Smith
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lottie Mudway
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Alexandra Brickett
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Bea Babbage
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Leo Chapman
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Charlie Luxton
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Erica Duncan
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isla Scott
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Sophie Pegg
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Isabella Bryant
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Theo Kapp
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lucy Elliott
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Martha Champion
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Norah Tilley
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Amelia McKendrick
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lara Chalk
SD05cVerse Speaking – School Year 53:40 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Darcy Lansdowne
SD31Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 10 to 135:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Zach Collishaw
SD31Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 10 to 135:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lucy Windust
SD31Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 10 to 135:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Connor May
SD31Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 10 to 135:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Tara chetty Audit
SD31Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 10 to 135:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Jasmine Went
SD31Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 10 to 135:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Sofia Wolczuk
SD31Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 10 to 135:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Emma Stevens
SD31Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 10 to 135:00 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Verity Greenald
SD29Reading at Sight – School Years 11 to 135:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Jaime Ashworth
SD29Reading at Sight – School Years 11 to 135:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Sofia Wolczuk
SD29Reading at Sight – School Years 11 to 135:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Ryan Kannikkatt
SD29Reading at Sight – School Years 11 to 135:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Verity Greenald
SD29Reading at Sight – School Years 11 to 135:45 pmTuesday, 14 May 2024Lucy Windust
D15National Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Isabelle Blake
D15National Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Paloma Lomotey
D15National Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Amelia Berry
D15National Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Aoife Shelford
D15National Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Katy Thatcher
D08Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years9:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Bethany Wharton
D08Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years9:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Elsie Yukawa-Chuter
D08Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years9:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Austin Noah Harwood
D08Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years9:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Harriet Forbes
D08Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years9:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Evie Allen
D08Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years9:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Felicity Freeman
D08Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years9:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Saskia Warner
D08Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years9:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Delilah Buckley
D08Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years9:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Martha Skinner
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Sophie Crossman
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Katy Thatcher
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Lily Stedman
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Lucy Iles
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Evelyn Knight
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Isabelle Blake
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Florrie Skinner
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Amelia Berry
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Merrie Hambling
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Aoife Shelford
D09Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years9:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Olive Gaskell
D02Ballet Solo – 5 and 6 years10:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Elsie Yukawa-Chuter
D02Ballet Solo – 5 and 6 years10:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Felicity Freeman
D02Ballet Solo – 5 and 6 years10:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Aleiyah Guennec
D02Ballet Solo – 5 and 6 years10:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Poppy Oconnor
D02Ballet Solo – 5 and 6 years10:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Saskia Warner
D02Ballet Solo – 5 and 6 years10:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Delilah Buckley
D02Ballet Solo – 5 and 6 years10:20 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Ivy Sanderson
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Florence Cousins
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Lily Stedman
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Evelyn Knight
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Jemima Widdowson
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Emma Chan
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Aoife Shelford
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Amelia Berry
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Isabelle Blake
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Alissa Moore
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Alice Coggin
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Francesca McCarthy
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Katy Thatcher
D03Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Olive Gaskell
D20Classical Dance Duet – under 9 years11:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Lily StedmanAmelia Berry
D20Classical Dance Duet – under 9 years11:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Evie AllenLola Waite
D20Classical Dance Duet – under 9 years11:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Niamh PerrettBeatrice Maya Privett
D20Classical Dance Duet – under 9 years11:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Elsie Yukawa-ChuterLumi Yukawa-Chuter
D20Classical Dance Duet – under 9 years11:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Bethany WhartonMartha Skinner
D20Classical Dance Duet – under 9 years11:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Olivia NewmanAmelia Newman
D20Classical Dance Duet – under 9 years11:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Katy ThatcherEvelyn Knight
D20Classical Dance Duet – under 9 years11:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Olive GaskellFlorence Cousins
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Bethany Wharton
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Orla Parkin
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Elsie Yukawa-Chuter
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Evie Allen
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Martha Skinner
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Harriet Forbes
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Saskia Warner
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Ivy Sanderson
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Delilah Buckley
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Emma Lin
D36Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years12:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Eloisa Pockett
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Katy Thatcher
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Felicity Freeman
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Emma Chan
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Alissa Moore
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Isabelle Blake
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Paloma Lomotey
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Aoife Shelford
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Ivy Sanderson
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Amelia Berry
D52Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years12:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Lucy Iles
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Darcey Werrett
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Emily Iles
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Siena Giaquinto
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Florence Clarke
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Sienna Iliffe
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Olivia Newman
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Evie Allen
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Isabel Feltham
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Ava Wallace
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Amália César-Stephenson
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Jessica Burrow
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Arya Dale
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Eva Sanderson
D77aNovice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Isla Ava Harwood
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Emma Chan
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Florrie Skinner
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Millie Yapp
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Lily Stedman
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Merrie Hambling
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Paloma Lomotey
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Evelyn Knight
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Katy Thatcher
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Ella Marshall
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Amelia Berry
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Lucy Iles
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Jemima Widdowson
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Francesca McCarthy
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Aoife Shelford
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Indiana-May Baker
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Alissa Moore
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Isabelle Blake
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Sophie Crossman
D46Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years2:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Florence Cousins
D37Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years3:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Jemima Widdowson
D37Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years3:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Merrie Hambling
D37Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years3:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Amelia Berry
D37Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years3:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Aoife Shelford
D37Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years3:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Alissa Moore
D37Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years3:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Katy Thatcher
D37Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years3:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Evelyn Knight
D37Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years3:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Isabelle Blake
D37Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years3:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Paloma Lomotey
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Evie AllenLola Waite
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Lily StedmanAmelia Berry
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Jemima WiddowsonMartha Mitchell
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Dottie DobbsIvy Sanderson
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Charlotte TomlinsonElla Marshall
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Katy ThatcherEvelyn Knight
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Alice CaddySienna Iliffe
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Bethany WhartonMartha Skinner
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Isla Ava HarwoodAustin Noah Harwood
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Merrie HamblingLottie Mudway
D25Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Olive GaskellFlorence Cousins
SD39Prose Reading – School Years 9 to 1311:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Patrick Brooklyn
SD39Prose Reading – School Years 9 to 1311:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Ana Blanco
SD39Prose Reading – School Years 9 to 1311:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Ashley Hewitt
SD39Prose Reading – School Years 9 to 1311:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Miriam Lozovsky
SD39Prose Reading – School Years 9 to 1311:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Verity Greenald
SD39Prose Reading – School Years 9 to 1311:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Rudra Thakkar
SD39Prose Reading – School Years 9 to 1311:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Reuben Goryn
SD40Prose Reading – Open – 18 years and over11:50 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Roger Tucker
SD32Prose Speaking – School Years 4 and under1:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Kacper Ptak-Dresser
SD32Prose Speaking – School Years 4 and under1:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Margot Hudson
SD32Prose Speaking – School Years 4 and under1:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Chloe Hirst
SD32Prose Speaking – School Years 4 and under1:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Michael Paes
SD32Prose Speaking – School Years 4 and under1:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Joshua Masterman
SD32Prose Speaking – School Years 4 and under1:40 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Georgina Lumsden
SD12Share a Poem – School Years 3 and 4 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Maddie EvansMatilda MannFlorence Porter
SD12Share a Poem – School Years 3 and 4 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Chloe HirstSophie Constance
SD12Share a Poem – School Years 3 and 4 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Ethan StoneJemima Hunter-Strudwick
SD12Share a Poem – School Years 3 and 4 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Georgina LumsdenIsabelle West
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Lola D'Agapeyeff
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Eliza Griffiths
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Samuel Makaruk
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Margot Shepherd
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Chloe Parsloe
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Victoria Wang
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Megan Evans
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Margaux Kinch
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Iris Hudson
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Mary Snell
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Bali Skinner
SD56dSolo Acting – School Years 7 and 82:50 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Isabella Williams
SD42Prepared Reading from the Bible – School Years 7 to 13 – Own choice4:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Jonah Greenald
SD42Prepared Reading from the Bible – School Years 7 to 13 – Own choice4:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Ehije Izzi-Engbeaya
SD42Prepared Reading from the Bible – School Years 7 to 13 – Own choice4:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Ryan Kannikkatt
SD42Prepared Reading from the Bible – School Years 7 to 13 – Own choice4:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Jemima Greenald
SD42Prepared Reading from the Bible – School Years 7 to 13 – Own choice4:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Arabella Saunders
SD43Prepared Reading from the Bible – Open – 18 years and over4:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Auriol Britton
SD43Prepared Reading from the Bible – Open – 18 years and over4:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Roger Tucker
SD65Shakespeare Scene by One Person – Open – 18 years and over5:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Roger Tucker
S01Any Stringed Instrument – 9 years and under9:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Starlar Ho
S01Any Stringed Instrument – 9 years and under9:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Olivia Chiang
S01Any Stringed Instrument – 9 years and under9:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024George Misselbrook
S01Any Stringed Instrument – 9 years and under9:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Linkang Wang
S01Any Stringed Instrument – 9 years and under9:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Grace Kennedy
S02Any Stringed Instrument – Grades 2 and 39:30 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Xin You Gan
S03Any Stringed Instrument – Grades 4 and 510:10 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Scarlet Oakes
S03Any Stringed Instrument – Grades 4 and 510:10 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Nathan Abraham George
S15Solo Harp – Grade 5 and under10:25 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Gaia Suen
S15Solo Harp – Grade 5 and under10:25 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Nerissa Kyneswood
S16Solo Harp – Grade 6 and above10:25 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Gloria Shek
S16Solo Harp – Grade 6 and above10:25 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Skylar Ho
S16Solo Harp – Grade 6 and above10:25 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Janice Wan
S27Instrumental Group – 11 years and under10:55 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Berkhampstead School
S04Any Stringed Instrument – Grades 6 and 711:25 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Ellie Song
S04Any Stringed Instrument – Grades 6 and 711:25 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Ryan Kannikkatt
S05Any Stringed Instrument – Grade 8 and above11:45 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Lily Christopherson
S05Any Stringed Instrument – Grade 8 and above11:45 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Anya Gorthy
S05Any Stringed Instrument – Grade 8 and above11:45 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Minnie Wang
S05Any Stringed Instrument – Grade 8 and above11:45 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Maya Gorthy
S05Any Stringed Instrument – Grade 8 and above11:45 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Hannah Cheung
S06Viola – Under 18 years11:45 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Toby Yu
S08Any Stringed Instrument – 11 years and under2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Grace Pan
S08Any Stringed Instrument – 11 years and under2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Skylar Ho
S08Any Stringed Instrument – 11 years and under2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Clemency Chan
S08Any Stringed Instrument – 11 years and under2:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Ellie Song
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Emmeline Chan
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Olynn Tang
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Gaia Suen
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Minnie Wang
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Gloria Pan
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Georgie Pethiyagoda
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Jonathan Wang
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Elise Chan
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Vivienne Pomfret
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Maya Gorthy
S09Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Ivy Zhou
S10Any Stringed Instrument – 16 years and under2:20 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Amelie Gray
S28Instrumental Group – 14 years and under3:35 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Skylar HoVeeva XieNerissa Kyneswood
S28Instrumental Group – 14 years and under3:35 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Frampton Quartet
S29Chamber Instrumental Ensemble – Open Age – Any group of solo instruments (strings, woodwind and brass)3:55 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Giselle ChengNeriah OsseiAlexia Hansen, Obasorekunmi ObanubiHarriet Lee
S30Instrumental Duo – 14 years and under4:25 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Kaitlyn ErVeeva Xie
S07String, Woodwind or Brass Recital – 19 years and under5:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Kathryn Chan
S07String, Woodwind or Brass Recital – 19 years and under5:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Robin Arthur Nishimura
S07String, Woodwind or Brass Recital – 19 years and under5:00 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Natalie Chan
SD16Sonnet Class – School Years 10 to 1310:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Verity Greenald
SD17Sonnet Class – Open – 18 years and over10:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Auriol Britton
SD17Sonnet Class – Open – 18 years and over10:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Roger Tucker
SD86Solo Devised Scene – School Years 6 and under11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Freddie Lightfoot
SD86Solo Devised Scene – School Years 6 and under11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Ethan Stone
SD86Solo Devised Scene – School Years 6 and under11:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Frederick Ryder
SD87Solo Devised Scene – School Years 7 to 911:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Morgan Evans
SD87Solo Devised Scene – School Years 7 to 911:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Dylan Heslop
SD87Solo Devised Scene – School Years 7 to 911:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Beatrice Williams
SD87Solo Devised Scene – School Years 7 to 911:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Erin Willshaw
SD90Duo Devised Scene – School Years 7 to 911:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Dylan HeslopNoah Chadwick
SD90Duo Devised Scene – School Years 7 to 911:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Chloe KappTheo Kapp
SD90Duo Devised Scene – School Years 7 to 911:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Samuel MakarukLily Makaruk
SD93Solo Improvisation – School Years 7 to 911:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Alexa Sword
SD94Solo Improvisation – School Years 10 to 1311:00 amWednesday, 15 May 2024Jasmine Went
SD11Verse Speaking – Open – 18 years and over1:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Auriol Britton
SD11Verse Speaking – Open – 18 years and over1:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024Jacqueline Russell
SD106Individual or Duo Performance – Own choice2:30 pmWednesday, 15 May 2024TBC
SD104Junior Group Mime – School Years 6 and under9:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Elms
SD104Junior Group Mime – School Years 6 and under9:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Berkhampstead School
SD104Junior Group Mime – School Years 6 and under9:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024The 56ers
SD104Junior Group Mime – School Years 6 and under9:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024That Friday Feeling
SD96Choral Speaking – Junior – School Years 6 and under9:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Chandlings Prep School
SD96Choral Speaking – Junior – School Years 6 and under9:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024That Friday Feeling
SD96Choral Speaking – Junior – School Years 6 and under9:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Jellybeans
SD96Choral Speaking – Junior – School Years 6 and under9:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Shurdington Primary
SD96Choral Speaking – Junior – School Years 6 and under9:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The 56ers
SD95Choral Speaking – Novice – School Years 3 and under9:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Little Candles
SD95Choral Speaking – Novice – School Years 3 and under9:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Berkhampstead School
SD95Choral Speaking – Novice – School Years 3 and under9:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Dean Close Airthrie
SD95Choral Speaking – Novice – School Years 3 and under9:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Ashley Manor
SD98Junior Devised Drama – School Years 6 and under10:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Jellybeans
SD98Junior Devised Drama – School Years 6 and under10:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Nightingales
SD98Junior Devised Drama – School Years 6 and under10:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Late Lunchers
SD101Junior Dramatic Drama – School Years 6 and under11:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Elms
SD101Junior Dramatic Drama – School Years 6 and under11:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Fireflies
SD101Junior Dramatic Drama – School Years 6 and under11:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Late Lunchers
SD101Junior Dramatic Drama – School Years 6 and under11:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Berkhampstead School
SD101Junior Dramatic Drama – School Years 6 and under11:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024The Bluebirds
SD102Intermediate Dramatic Drama – School Years 7, 8 and 91:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024King's School A
SD102Intermediate Dramatic Drama – School Years 7, 8 and 91:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024The Elms
SD102Intermediate Dramatic Drama – School Years 7, 8 and 91:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024King's School B
SD103Senior Dramatic Drama – School Years 10 to 131:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024St Thomas Rich's School D
SD103Senior Dramatic Drama – School Years 10 to 131:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024St Thomas Rich's School B
SD103Senior Dramatic Drama – School Years 10 to 131:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024St Thomas Rich's School A
SD103Senior Dramatic Drama – School Years 10 to 131:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024St Thomas Rich's School C
SD105Theme – Open Age Group – 3 to 35 performers3:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024TwoCan Theatre Company
SD105Theme – Open Age Group – 3 to 35 performers3:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024The Butterfly Garden
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024Katherine SheppardJack Sheppard
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024Sienna HalderAmrit Nagi
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024Mia AntoniouHenrietta Khosla
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024Tom LuckingZachary Burke
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024Erica DuncanLucy Elliott
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024Isabella BryantLara ChalkRosie EadeOlivia Mackay
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024Martha ChampionIsla Milliken
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024Oscar LarkinsFreddie Scudamore
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024Aston LuersJake Rowe
SD13Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices9:15 amThursday, 16 May 2024William BairstoRory EdwardsLucian Friedmann
SD50cDuologue – School Years 5 and 610:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Lara PittOphelia Wells
SD50cDuologue – School Years 5 and 610:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Percy BaldwinLeo Thomson
SD50cDuologue – School Years 5 and 610:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Rafe MaxwellOscar Dias
SD50cDuologue – School Years 5 and 610:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Florrie ClaytonJess Hooper
SD50cDuologue – School Years 5 and 610:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Rose BroadbentRocco Brackstone
SD50cDuologue – School Years 5 and 610:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024James BaileyAlfie Hayden
SD50cDuologue – School Years 5 and 610:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Aston LuersJake Rowe
SD50cDuologue – School Years 5 and 610:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Christie NelsonPoppy Rafferty
SD50cDuologue – School Years 5 and 610:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Rory EdwardsIzabella Di Costanzo
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Tobias Lawrence
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Scarlett Keble-Wyatt
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Alice Okoh
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Katherine Lightfoot
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Willa Reed
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Heath Gannon
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Beatrice Harkin
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Imogen Burge
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Zac Hammill
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Finley Siddall
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Maddison Le Grand
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Sophie Coleman
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Emilie Smith-Jarvis
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Brody Henderson
SD02aVerse Speaking – School Year 211:20 amThursday, 16 May 2024Sasha Berezhna
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Caroline Miller
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Sophie Hazell
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Francesca Invine
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Eliyas Solimani Rad
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Rose Harris
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Willow Shannon
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Felix Valentine
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Douglas Abbatt
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Sienna Myatt
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Elizabeth Chapman
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Meriem Taibi
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Charlotte Marchant
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Archer Stephenson
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Layla Fraguela
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Georgina Curran
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Eloisa Pockett
SD02bVerse Speaking – School Year 21:30 pmThursday, 16 May 2024George Yiend
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Arturo Paratore
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Margot Hudson
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Eddie Hunt
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Leo Dermott
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Aidan Jackson
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Michael Paes
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Clara Tribe
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Jack Sheppard
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Sophia Brown
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Beatrice Wolfenden
SD36bProse Reading – School Year 4 and under2:40 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Ned Beauregard
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Ottile Lait
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Madeleine Duncan
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Ruby Cooper
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Diya Moseleit
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Eleanor Wood
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Emily Zhang
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Gabriel Cotton
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Floella Ellis
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Elliott Lyon-Owens
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Enzo Woodley
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Sophia Brown
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Rosanna Davies
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Edward Bye
SD02cVerse Speaking – School Year 24:10 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Nina Chapman
W03Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 2 and 39:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Starlar Ho
W03Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 2 and 39:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Eloise Bartram
W03Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 2 and 39:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Arianna Lai
W03Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 2 and 39:30 amThursday, 16 May 2024Bethany Lunney
W04Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 4 and 510:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Obasorekunmi Obanubi
W04Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 4 and 510:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Ehije Izzi-Engbeaya
W04Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 4 and 510:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Zara Bhagobati
W04Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 4 and 510:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Anya Pockett
W04Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 4 and 510:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Anya Pockett
W05Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 6 and 710:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Eloise Bartram
W05Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 6 and 710:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Yannie Li
W05Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 6 and 710:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Paloma Jackson Santa Cruz
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Bertie Barzilia
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Heidi Lee
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Mia Lo
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Obasorekunmi Obanubi
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Neriah Ossei
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Mary Chang
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Jasmine Went
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Robin Arthur Nishimura
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Zara Bhagobati
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Paloma Jackson Santa Cruz
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Anya Pockett
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Anya Pockett
W08Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under11:25 amThursday, 16 May 2024Janice Yim
W06Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 8 and over1:45 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Harriet Lee
W06Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 8 and over1:45 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Mia Lo
W06Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 8 and over1:45 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Zadie Phillips
W06Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 8 and over1:45 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Rishi Rathnam
W06Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 8 and over1:45 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Neriah Ossei
W06Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 8 and over1:45 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Mary Chang
W06Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 8 and over1:45 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Natalie Chan
W06Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 8 and over1:45 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Janice Yim
W09Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 16 years and under3:20 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Harriet Lee
W09Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 16 years and under3:20 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Zadie Phillips
W09Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 16 years and under3:20 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Rishi Rathnam
W09Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 16 years and under3:20 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Giselle Cheng
W09Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 16 years and under3:20 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Jasmine Went
W09Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 16 years and under3:20 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Natalie Chan
W10Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 18 years and under3:20 pmThursday, 16 May 2024Eloise Bartram
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024William Bairsto
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Julian Webberley
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Bonnie Bruin
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Loretta Jones
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Ollie Fallon
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Owen Bell
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Lucian Friedmann
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Amrit Nagi
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Sienna Halder
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Maya Atkinson
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Roarden O'Connor
SD55dSolo Acting – School Years 5 and 69:00 amThursday, 16 May 2024Catherine Critchley
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Jessie Cobbtbc
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Lara PittOphelia Wells
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Eulalie GardnerKitty Harrington
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Percy BaldwinLeo Thomson
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Florrie ClaytonJess Hooper
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Oscar LarkinsFreddie Scudamore
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Martha ChampionIsla Milliken
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Eleanor WilliamsBluebell Flower-Davies
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Isabella BryantRosie Eade
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Aston LuersJake Rowe
SD76Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under10:40 amThursday, 16 May 2024Lara ChalkOlivia Mackay
SD18Verse Speaking to a Musical Backing – School Years 6 and under11:35 amThursday, 16 May 2024Alexis Paes
SD18Verse Speaking to a Musical Backing – School Years 6 and under11:35 amThursday, 16 May 2024Zachary Burke
SD18Verse Speaking to a Musical Backing – School Years 6 and under11:35 amThursday, 16 May 2024Owen Bell
SD18Verse Speaking to a Musical Backing – School Years 6 and under11:35 amThursday, 16 May 2024Tom Lucking
SD20Verse Speaking to a Musical Backing – School Years 10 to 1311:35 amThursday, 16 May 2024Amy James
X60Infant School Music Making – 7 years and under9:30 amFriday, 17 May 2024Dean Close Prep
X60Infant School Music Making – 7 years and under9:30 amFriday, 17 May 2024King's School
X10School Choir – Infants – 7 years and under10:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Dean Close Prep
X10School Choir – Infants – 7 years and under10:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024King's School
X20School Choir – Girls, Boys or Mixed – 11 years and under – Novice entries10:45 amFriday, 17 May 2024Hopelands Preparatory School KS2 choir
X25School Choir – Girls, Boys or Mixed – 11 years and under – Open entries10:45 amFriday, 17 May 2024Ashley Manor Preparatory Choir
X25School Choir – Girls, Boys or Mixed – 11 years and under – Open entries10:45 amFriday, 17 May 2024Bromsgrove Prep School Junior Choir
X25School Choir – Girls, Boys or Mixed – 11 years and under – Open entries10:45 amFriday, 17 May 2024King's School
X25School Choir – Girls, Boys or Mixed – 11 years and under – Open entries10:45 amFriday, 17 May 2024King's Hawford
X26School Choir – Local Authority School with under 100 pupils on roll – 11 years and under10:45 amFriday, 17 May 2024Deerhurst and Apperley School Choir
X30School Choir – Girls, Boys or Mixed – 13 years and under12:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Bromsgrove Prep School Chamber Choir
X90Junior Ensemble – 12 years and under12:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Bromsgrove Prep School Jazz Group
X90Junior Ensemble – 12 years and under12:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Bromsgrove Prep School Brass Group
X90Junior Ensemble – 12 years and under12:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Bromsgrove Prep School Orchestra
V01Set Solo – Any Voice – 10 years and under9:30 amFriday, 17 May 2024Darcey Cox
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Melody Jones
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Lyra Veal
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Maiki Dena
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Emma Wilson
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Rosie-May Alcock
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Eliza Humber
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Poppy Curtis
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Isla Chapman
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Maya Meredith
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Amelia Allen
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Laura Lachowicz
V02aSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under9:40 amFriday, 17 May 2024Margot Hudson
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Milana Bowley
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Coco Ingram
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Tali Davies
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Rose Stanhope-Waugh
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Imogen Halliday
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Isabella Cox
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Melody Sanderson
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Millie Southwell
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Imogen Burge
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Eloise Newman
V02bSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under11:00 amFriday, 17 May 2024Erica Duncan
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Rebekah Kerr-Tomasetto
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Alba Arnold
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Honey Lloyd
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Shelby Lyon
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Abi Boothby
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Darcy Webb
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Bethany Jones
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Francesca Cross
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Olivia Foley
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Violet Hunt
V02cSongs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under1:30 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Skye Ensor
V05Vocal Duet or Trio – 13 years and under2:45 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Rosie-May AlcockLyra Veal
V05Vocal Duet or Trio – 13 years and under2:45 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Sam EvansTobias Marsden
V05Vocal Duet or Trio – 13 years and under2:45 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Rose Stanhope-WaughBonnie Godfrey
V05Vocal Duet or Trio – 13 years and under2:45 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Caitlin RogersEliza Griffiths
V05Vocal Duet or Trio – 13 years and under2:45 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Emily BanksSophie Earl
V06Set Solo – Any Voice – 13 and 14 years3:45 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
V07Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years3:55 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Keira Connolly
V07Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years3:55 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Scarlett Dunleavy
V07Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years3:55 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Lottie Dyer
V07Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years3:55 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Roman Ludford-Round
V07Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years3:55 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Daisy Anderson
V07Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years3:55 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Evie Schmidt-Martin
V07Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years3:55 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Lyla Robinson
V07Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years3:55 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Clara Partridge
V07Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years3:55 pmFriday, 17 May 2024Charlotte Prosser-Williams
C08Community Choirs or Rock Choirs – Any combination of voices9:30 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Take Note
C08Community Choirs or Rock Choirs – Any combination of voices9:30 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Cheltenham Children's Choir
C08Community Choirs or Rock Choirs – Any combination of voices9:30 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Maggie's Choir
C08Community Choirs or Rock Choirs – Any combination of voices9:30 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Musicality Community Choir
C08Community Choirs or Rock Choirs – Any combination of voices9:30 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Whaddon Road Lights
C08Community Choirs or Rock Choirs – Any combination of voices9:30 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Pilley Lane Community Choir
C08Community Choirs or Rock Choirs – Any combination of voices9:30 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Belmont SEN choir
C08Community Choirs or Rock Choirs – Any combination of voices9:30 amSaturday, 18 May 2024The Wednesdays Singing Group
C05Choirs – Folk Song – Any combination of voices11:45 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Vox in Frox
C05Choirs – Folk Song – Any combination of voices11:45 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Impromptu Ladies Choir
C05Choirs – Folk Song – Any combination of voices11:45 amSaturday, 18 May 2024Andover Ladies Choir
C04Sacred Music – Any combination of voices12:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Jubilate
C04Sacred Music – Any combination of voices12:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024The Wessex Male Choir
C04Sacred Music – Any combination of voices12:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Vox in Frox
C04Sacred Music – Any combination of voices12:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Impromptu Ladies Choir
C04Sacred Music – Any combination of voices12:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Andover Ladies Choir
C09Choirs – Songs from the Shows – Any combination of voices2:45 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Jubilate
C09Choirs – Songs from the Shows – Any combination of voices2:45 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Bristol Fashion Chorus
C09Choirs – Songs from the Shows – Any combination of voices2:45 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Musicality Community Choir
C09Choirs – Songs from the Shows – Any combination of voices2:45 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Insole Court Community Choir
C09Choirs – Songs from the Shows – Any combination of voices2:45 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Andover Ladies Choir
C01Choral Societies or Mixed Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs4:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Grace Singers
C02Male Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs4:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024The Wessex Male Choir
C03Female Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs4:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Cleeve Harmony Ladies Chorus
C03Female Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs4:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Jubilate
C03Female Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs4:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Bristol Fashion Chorus
C03Female Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs4:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Vox in Frox
C03Female Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs4:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Impromptu Ladies Choir
C03Female Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs4:30 pmSaturday, 18 May 2024Andover Ladies Choir

 

Timetable by Day for 2024

Class No. Class Title Date Start Time Room Adjudicator
D16 National Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 9:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D21 Classical Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 9:30 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D77b Novice Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 10:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D10 Character Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 10:25 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Coffee Break   Thursday, 9 May 2024 11:20 am Main Hall  
D56 Song and Dance Solo – 10 years and under Thursday, 9 May 2024 11:35 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D04 Ballet Solo – 9 and 10 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 12:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D62 Classical Dance Trio – 10 years and under Thursday, 9 May 2024 12:45 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Lunch Break   Thursday, 9 May 2024 1:00 pm Main Hall  
D47b Modern Dance Solo – 10 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 2:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D47a Modern Dance Solo – 9 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 2:35 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D26 Cabaret Dance Duet – 9 and 10 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 3:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D51 Lyrical Modern Dance Solo  – 9 and 10 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 3:40 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D38 Tap Dance Solo – 9 and 10 years Thursday, 9 May 2024 4:25 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Tea Break   Thursday, 9 May 2024 5:00 pm Main Hall  
D65 Cabaret Dance Trio – 10 years and under Thursday, 9 May 2024 5:15 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D30 Classical Dance Group – 10 years and under Thursday, 9 May 2024 6:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D33 Cabaret Dance Group – 10 years and under Thursday, 9 May 2024 6:30 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Finish   Thursday, 9 May 2024 7:30 pm Main Hall  
           
MCB Session 1 Masterclass, with entry into both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale Championships Thursday, 9 May 2024 9:30 am Drawing Room Janet Shell
Coffee Break   Thursday, 9 May 2024 11:00 am Drawing Room  
MCB Session 2 Masterclass, with entry into both Gertrude Mace and Cleeve Vale Championships Thursday, 9 May 2024 11:20 am Drawing Room Janet Shell
Lunch Break   Thursday, 9 May 2024 1:20 pm Drawing Room  
Reh Rehearsal with accompanist Thursday, 9 May 2024 2:20 pm Drawing Room  
Tea Break   Thursday, 9 May 2024 3:20 pm Drawing Room  
CV Cleeve Vale Rotary Club Trophy  Thursday, 9 May 2024 3:40 pm Drawing Room Janet Shell
Tea Break   Thursday, 9 May 2024 4:40 pm Drawing Room  
GM Gertrude Mace Memorial Shield Thursday, 9 May 2024 5:00 pm Drawing Room Janet Shell
Finish   Thursday, 9 May 2024 6:15 pm Drawing Room  
           
SD00 Welcome class – School Reception Year and under Thursday, 9 May 2024 2:00 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD01 Verse Speaking – School year 1 Thursday, 9 May 2024 2:00 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD14 Share a Poem – School Years 7 and 8 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices Thursday, 9 May 2024 3:00 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD37a Prose Reading – School Years 5 and 6 Thursday, 9 May 2024 3:30 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Tea Break   Thursday, 9 May 2024 4:20 pm Holst Suite  
SD10 Verse Speaking – School Years 11 to 13 Thursday, 9 May 2024 4:40 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD84 Public Speaking – Team of three – School Years 7, 8 and 9 Thursday, 9 May 2024 5:10 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD85 Public Speaking – Team of three – School Years 10 to 13 Thursday, 9 May 2024 5:10 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Finish   Thursday, 9 May 2024 6:30 pm Holst Suite  
           
D18 National Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years Friday, 10 May 2024 9:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D12 Character Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years Friday, 10 May 2024 9:30 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D23 Classical Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years Friday, 10 May 2024 10:25 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Coffee Break   Friday, 10 May 2024 11:00 am Main Hall  
D06a Ballet Solo – 13 years Friday, 10 May 2024 11:15 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D06b Ballet Solo – 14 years Friday, 10 May 2024 12:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Lunch Break   Friday, 10 May 2024 12:50 pm Main Hall  
D78 Primary School Dance Group – Any style or theme Friday, 10 May 2024 1:50 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D63 Classical Dance Trio – 14 years and under Friday, 10 May 2024 2:40 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D72 Own Choreography Solo – 11 to 14 years Friday, 10 May 2024 3:20 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D28 Cabaret Dance Duet – 13 and 14 years Friday, 10 May 2024 4:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D42 Ballet Group – 10 years and under Friday, 10 May 2024 4:45 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Tea Break   Friday, 10 May 2024 5:15 pm Main Hall  
D29 Cabaret Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years Friday, 10 May 2024 5:30 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D73 Own Choreography Solo – 15 to 18 years Friday, 10 May 2024 6:10 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D35 Cabaret Dance Group – 18 years and under Friday, 10 May 2024 6:30 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Finish   Friday, 10 May 2024 7:30 pm Main Hall  
           
SD77 Duo Mime – School Years 7 to 13 Friday, 10 May 2024 9:30 am Pillar Room Julie McLoughlin
SD03a Verse Speaking – School Year 3 Friday, 10 May 2024 10:10 am Pillar Room Julie McLoughlin
Coffee Break   Friday, 10 May 2024 11:20 am Pillar Room  
SD03b Verse Speaking – School Year 3 Friday, 10 May 2024 11:40 am Pillar Room Julie McLoughlin
Lunch Break   Friday, 10 May 2024 12:50 pm Pillar Room  
SD03c Verse Speaking – School Year 3 Friday, 10 May 2024 1:50 pm Pillar Room Julie McLoughlin
SD55a Solo Acting – School Years 5 and 6 Friday, 10 May 2024 3:00 pm Pillar Room Julie McLoughlin
Tea Break   Friday, 10 May 2024 4:20 pm Pillar Room  
SD03d Verse Speaking – School Year 3 Friday, 10 May 2024 4:40 pm Pillar Room Julie McLoughlin
SD37b Prose Reading – School Years 5 and 6 Friday, 10 May 2024 5:50 pm Pillar Room Julie McLoughlin
Finish   Friday, 10 May 2024 6:50 pm Pillar Room  
           
SD06a Verse Speaking – School Year 6 Friday, 10 May 2024 9:15 am Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
SD38a Prose Reading – School Years 7 and 8 Friday, 10 May 2024 10:15 am Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
Coffee Break   Friday, 10 May 2024 10:55 am Holst Suite  
SD51 Duologue – School Years 7 and 8 Friday, 10 May 2024 11:15 am Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
SD46 Recital on a Theme – School Years 6 and under Friday, 10 May 2024 12:40 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
Lunch Break   Friday, 10 May 2024 1:00 pm Holst Suite  
SD27 Reading at Sight – School Years 7 and 8 Friday, 10 May 2024 2:00 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
SD06b Verse Speaking – School Year 6 Friday, 10 May 2024 3:00 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
Tea Break   Friday, 10 May 2024 4:00 pm Holst Suite  
SD26 Reading at Sight – School Year 6 Friday, 10 May 2024 4:20 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
SD06c Verse Speaking – School Year 6 Friday, 10 May 2024 5:00 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
SD75 Solo Mime – School Years 7 to 13 Friday, 10 May 2024 6:00 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
Finish   Friday, 10 May 2024 6:30 pm Holst Suite  
           
D19 National Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 9:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D54b Lyrical Modern Solo –  14 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 9:35 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D13 Character Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 10:20 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Coffee Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 11:20 am Main Hall  
D49b Modern Dance Solo – 14 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 11:35 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D64 Classical Dance Trio – 18 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 12:15 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D07a Ballet Solo – 15 and 16 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 12:35 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Lunch Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 1:15 pm Main Hall  
D07b Ballet Solo – 17 and 18 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 2:10 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D44 Ballet Group – 18 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 2:40 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D01 Solo Dance – 4 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:10 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D61 Dance Improvisation – 14 to 18 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:20 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D24 Classical Dance Duet – 15 to 18 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:50 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Tea Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 4:20 pm Main Hall  
D31 Classical Dance Group – 14 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 4:35 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D75 Own Choreography Duet or Trio – 14 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 5:10 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D32 Classical Dance Group – 18 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 5:30 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D66 Cabaret Dance Trio – 14 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 6:10 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D67 Cabaret Dance Trio – 18 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 7:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Finish   Saturday, 11 May 2024 7:30 pm Main Hall  
           
V03 Set Solo – Any Voice – 11 and 12 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 9:30 am Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
V04a Songs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 10:15 am Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
Coffee Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 11:15 am Pillar Room  
V04b Songs from the Shows – Any Voice – 11 to 12 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 11:30 am Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
Lunch Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 12:45 pm Pillar Room  
V08 Folk Song from around the World – Any Voice – 10 to 14 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 1:45 pm Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
V10 Solo – 16 years and under (Changing Voices) Saturday, 11 May 2024 2:45 pm Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
V11 Vocal Duet or Trio – 15 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:10 pm Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
V16 Vocal Duet or Trio – 19 years and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:20 pm Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
Tea Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:30 pm Pillar Room  
V13 Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 15 to 18 years Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:50 pm Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
Finish   Saturday, 11 May 2024 5:05 am Pillar Room  
           
SD53 Duologue – School Years 11 to 13 Saturday, 11 May 2024 10:00 am Drawing Room Julie McLoughlin
SD55b Solo Acting – School Years 5 and 6 Saturday, 11 May 2024 10:30 am Drawing Room Julie McLoughlin
Coffee Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 11:50 am Drawing Room  
SD33 Prose Speaking – School Years 5 and 6 Saturday, 11 May 2024 12:10 pm Drawing Room Julie McLoughlin
Lunch Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 1:00 pm Drawing Room  
SD21 Slam Poetry – School Years 7 to 9 Saturday, 11 May 2024 2:00 pm Drawing Room Julie McLoughlin
SD78 Informative Speech – School Years 6 and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 2:20 pm Drawing Room Julie McLoughlin
SD79 Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 7, 8 and 9 Saturday, 11 May 2024 2:20 pm Drawing Room Julie McLoughlin
SD80 Public Speaking – Individual – School Years 10 to 13 Saturday, 11 May 2024 2:20 pm Drawing Room Julie McLoughlin
Finish   Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:40 pm Drawing Room  
           
SD09 Verse Speaking – School Years 9 and 10 Saturday, 11 May 2024 10:00 am Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
SD38b Prose Reading – School Years 7 and 8 Saturday, 11 May 2024 10:50 am Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
Coffee Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 11:30 am Holst Suite  
SD44 Prepared Reading from a Holy Book – School Year 6 and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 11:50 am Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
SD45 Prepared Reading from a Holy Book – School Years 7 to 13 Saturday, 11 May 2024 11:50 am Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
SD25 Reading at Sight – School Year 5 Saturday, 11 May 2024 12:20 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
Lunch Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 1:00 pm Holst Suite  
SD08 Verse Speaking – School Year 8 Saturday, 11 May 2024 2:00 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
Tea Break   Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:10 pm Holst Suite  
SD81 Business Pitch – School Year 6 and under Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:30 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
SD82 Business Pitch – School Years 7 to 9 Saturday, 11 May 2024 3:30 pm Holst Suite Vivienne Cunningham
Finish   Saturday, 11 May 2024 4:30 pm Holst Suite  
           
D41 Tap Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years Sunday, 12 May 2024 9:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D58 Song and Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years Sunday, 12 May 2024 10:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D55a Lyrical Modern Solo – 15 and 16 years Sunday, 12 May 2024 10:30 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Coffee Break   Sunday, 12 May 2024 11:25 am Main Hall  
D40 Tap Dance Solo – 13 and 14 years Sunday, 12 May 2024 11:40 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D50a Modern Dance Solo – 15 and 16  years Sunday, 12 May 2024 12:35 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Lunch Break   Sunday, 12 May 2024 1:30 pm Main Hall  
D55b Lyrical Modern Solo – 17 and 18 years Sunday, 12 May 2024 2:30 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D59 Song and Dance Solo – 15 to 18 years Sunday, 12 May 2024 3:10 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D71 Own Choreography Solo – 10 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 3:45 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D50b Modern Dance Solo – 17 and 18 years Sunday, 12 May 2024 4:05 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D74 Own Choreography Duet or Trio – 10 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 4:40 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D43 Ballet Group – 14 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 4:55 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Tea Break   Sunday, 12 May 2024 5:40 pm Main Hall  
D60 Dance Improvisation – 11 to 13 years Sunday, 12 May 2024 5:55 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D69 Street Dance Group – 14 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 6:20 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D70 Street Dance Group – 18 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 6:35 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D34 Cabaret Dance Group – 14 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 6:50 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Finish   Sunday, 12 May 2024 8:00 pm Main Hall  
           
SD15 Share a Poem – School Years 9 to 13 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices Sunday, 12 May 2024 9:15 am Pillar Room Vivienne Cunningham
SD62 Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 6 and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 10:00 am Pillar Room Vivienne Cunningham
SD63 Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 7 to 10 Sunday, 12 May 2024 10:00 am Pillar Room Vivienne Cunningham
SD64 Shakespeare Scene by One Person – School Years 11 to 13 Sunday, 12 May 2024 10:00 am Pillar Room Vivienne Cunningham
Lunch Break   Sunday, 12 May 2024 12:30 pm Pillar Room  
SD07 Verse Speaking – School Year 7 Sunday, 12 May 2024 1:30 pm Pillar Room Vivienne Cunningham
Finish   Sunday, 12 May 2024 3:00 pm Pillar Room  
           
P01NCa Piano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open Sunday, 12 May 2024 9:30 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P01NCb Piano Solo – Pre-Grade 1 – Open Sunday, 12 May 2024 10:20 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Coffee Break   Sunday, 12 May 2024 11:10 am Drawing Room  
P02NC Piano Solo – Grades 1 to 3 – Open Sunday, 12 May 2024 11:25 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P17 Piano Duet – 10 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 12:15 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Lunch Break   Sunday, 12 May 2024 1:00 pm Drawing Room  
P08 Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 1:30 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P09 Piano Solo – 8 years and under – Grade 1 and over Sunday, 12 May 2024 2:00 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P07 Piano Solo – 7 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 2:30 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Tea    Sunday, 12 May 2024 2:55 pm Drawing Room  
P10 Piano Solo – 9 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 3:05 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P12 Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 1 and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 3:05 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P14 Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 3 and over Sunday, 12 May 2024 3:35 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P13 Piano Solo – 9 years and under – Grade 2 and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 3:55 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P15 Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 9 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 4:20 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Tea    Sunday, 12 May 2024 4:45 pm Drawing Room  
P21 Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 11 years and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 5:00 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P24 Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 3 and 4 Sunday, 12 May 2024 5:20 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P25 Piano Solo – 11 years and under – Grade 5 and over Sunday, 12 May 2024 6:05 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Finish   Sunday, 12 May 2024 6:30 pm Drawing Room  
           
SD30 Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 7 to 9 Sunday, 12 May 2024 9:15 am Holst Suite Arthur Webb
SD54a Solo Acting – School Years 4 and under Sunday, 12 May 2024 10:00 am Holst Suite Arthur Webb
Coffee Break   Sunday, 12 May 2024 11:00 am Holst Suite  
SD50a Duologue – School Years 5 and 6 Sunday, 12 May 2024 11:20 am Holst Suite Arthur Webb
SD57a Solo Acting – School Years 9 and 10 Sunday, 12 May 2024 12:20 pm Holst Suite Arthur Webb
Lunch Break   Sunday, 12 May 2024 1:40 pm Holst Suite  
SD56a Solo Acting – School Years 7 and 8 Sunday, 12 May 2024 2:40 pm Holst Suite Arthur Webb
SD28 Reading at Sight – School Years 9 and 10 Sunday, 12 May 2024 4:00 pm Holst Suite Arthur Webb
Tea Break   Sunday, 12 May 2024 4:40 pm Holst Suite  
SD52 Duologue – School Years 9 and 10 Sunday, 12 May 2024 5:00 pm Holst Suite Arthur Webb
Finish   Sunday, 12 May 2024 7:00 pm Holst Suite  
           
D17 National Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years Monday, 13 May 2024 9:30 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D11a Character Dance Solo – 11 years Monday, 13 May 2024 10:30 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D11b Character Dance Solo – 12 years Monday, 13 May 2024 11:10 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Coffee Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 11:50 am Main Hall  
D05a Ballet Solo – 11 years Monday, 13 May 2024 12:05 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D05b Ballet Solo – 12 years Monday, 13 May 2024 1:10 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Lunch Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 1:50 pm Main Hall  
D22 Classical Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years Monday, 13 May 2024 2:50 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D54a Lyrical Modern Solo – 13 years Monday, 13 May 2024 3:40 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D57 Song and Dance Solo – 11 and 12 years Monday, 13 May 2024 4:30 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Tea Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 4:50 pm Main Hall  
D49a Modern Dance Solo – 13 years Monday, 13 May 2024 5:05 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Finish   Monday, 13 May 2024 6:00 pm Main Hall  
           
SD34 Prose Speaking – School Years 7 and 8 Monday, 13 May 2024 10:00 am Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Coffee Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 10:50 am Pillar Room  
SD56b Solo Acting – School Years 7 and 8 Monday, 13 May 2024 11:10 am Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Lunch Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 12:30 pm Pillar Room  
SD54b Solo Acting – School Years 4 and under Monday, 13 May 2024 1:30 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD57b Solo Acting – School Years 9 and 10 Monday, 13 May 2024 2:30 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD36a Prose Reading – School Year 4 and under Monday, 13 May 2024 3:50 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Tea Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 4:40 pm Pillar Room  
SD58 Solo Acting – School Years 11 to 13 Monday, 13 May 2024 5:00 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Finish   Monday, 13 May 2024 7:00 pm Pillar Room  
           
P42 Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 13 years and under Monday, 13 May 2024 9:00 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P43 Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 3 and under Monday, 13 May 2024 9:00 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P03NC Piano Solo – Grades 4 to 6 – Open Monday, 13 May 2024 9:40 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P84 Piano Duet – Open Monday, 13 May 2024 10:00 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Coffee Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 10:20 am Drawing Room  
P86 Piano Solo Recital – Open Monday, 13 May 2024 10:30 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Lunch Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 12:30 pm Drawing Room  
P81 Piano Solo – Open Monday, 13 May 2024 1:15 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P83 Piano Solo – Sonata – Open Monday, 13 May 2024 2:25 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Tea Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 4:05 pm Drawing Room  
P90 Piano Solo – 35 years and over Monday, 13 May 2024 4:30 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Finish   Monday, 13 May 2024 6:30 pm Drawing Room  
           
SD04a Verse Speaking – School Year 4 Monday, 13 May 2024 10:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Coffee Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 11:20 am Holst Suite  
SD04b Verse Speaking – School Year 4 Monday, 13 May 2024 11:40 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Lunch Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 1:00 pm Holst Suite  
SD24 Reading at Sight – School Year 4 and under Monday, 13 May 2024 2:30 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD35 Prose Speaking – School Years 9 to 13 Monday, 13 May 2024 3:00 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Tea Break   Monday, 13 May 2024 3:30 pm Holst Suite  
SD49 Duologue – School Years 4 and under Monday, 13 May 2024 3:50 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD04c Verse Speaking – School Year 4 Monday, 13 May 2024 5:00 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Finish   Monday, 13 May 2024 6:20 pm Holst Suite  
           
D39a Tap Dance Solo – 11 years Tuesday, 14 May 2024 9:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D48c Modern Dance Solo – 12 years Tuesday, 14 May 2024 10:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Coffee Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 10:50 am Main Hall  
D48a Modern Dance Solo – 11 years Tuesday, 14 May 2024 11:10 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D48b Modern Dance Solo – 11 years Tuesday, 14 May 2024 12:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Lunch Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 12:45 pm Main Hall  
D39b Tap Dance Solo – 12 years Tuesday, 14 May 2024 1:45 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D53a Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 11 years Tuesday, 14 May 2024 2:15 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D53b Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – 12 years Tuesday, 14 May 2024 3:20 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Tea Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:05 pm Main Hall  
D27 Cabaret Dance Duet – 11 and 12 years Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:25 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Finish   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 5:30 pm Main Hall  
           
SD50b Duologue – School Years 5 and 6 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 12:00 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Lunch Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 1:00 pm Pillar Room  
SD56c Solo Acting – School Years 7 and 8 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 1:30 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD74 Solo Mime – School Year 6 and under Tuesday, 14 May 2024 2:50 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Tea Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 3:40 pm Pillar Room  
SD66 Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 5 and under Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:00 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD67 Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 6, 7 and 8 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:00 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD68 Scene from Musical Theatre played by one person – School Years 9 to 13 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:00 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD70 Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 5 and under Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:00 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD71 Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 6, 7 and 8 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:00 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD72 Share-a-Scene from Musical Theatre – School Years 9 to 13 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:00 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Finish   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 6:30 pm Pillar Room  
           
P45 Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 6 and over Tuesday, 14 May 2024 9:00 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P52 Piano Solo Jazz, Popular Music, Musical Theatre and Film – 15 years and under Tuesday, 14 May 2024 10:15 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P53 Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 5 and under Tuesday, 14 May 2024 10:15 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Coffee Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 10:45 am Drawing Room  
P05PC Piano Solo Performance Class – Grades 6-8 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 11:00 am Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Lunch Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 1:00 pm Drawing Room  
P55 Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 8 and above Tuesday, 14 May 2024 1:45 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P54 Piano Solo – 15 years and under – Grade 6 and 7 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 2:35 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P44 Piano Solo – 13 years and under – Grade 4 and 5 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 3:00 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Tea Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 3:20 pm Drawing Room  
P57 Piano Duet or Trio – 15 years and under Tuesday, 14 May 2024 3:35 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P04NC Piano Solo – Grades 7 to 8 – Open Tuesday, 14 May 2024 3:55 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
P56NC Piano Duet – Adult and Child Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:45 pm Drawing Room Havilland Willshire
Finish   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 6:00 pm Drawing Room  
           
SD05a Verse Speaking – School Year 5 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 10:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Coffee Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 11:20 am Holst Suite  
SD05b Verse Speaking – School Year 5 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 11:40 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Lunch Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 1:00 pm Holst Suite  
SD55c Solo Acting – School Years 5 and 6 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 2:00 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD05c Verse Speaking – School Year 5 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 3:40 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Tea Break   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 4:40 pm Holst Suite  
SD31 Dramatic Sight Reading – School Years 10 to 13 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 5:00 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD29 Reading at Sight – School Years 11 to 13 Tuesday, 14 May 2024 5:45 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Finish   Tuesday, 14 May 2024 6:15 pm Holst Suite  
           
D15 National Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 9:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D08 Classical Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 9:20 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D09 Character Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 9:50 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D02 Ballet Solo – 5 and 6 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 10:20 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Coffee Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 10:45 am Main Hall  
D03 Ballet Solo – 7 and 8 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:00 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D20 Classical Dance Duet – under 9 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:30 am Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D36 Cabaret Dance Solo – 5 and 6 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 12:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D52 Lyrical Modern Dance Solo – Under 9 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 12:30 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Lunch Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 1:00 pm Main Hall  
D77a Novice Dance Solo – 6, 7 and 8 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 2:00 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D46 Modern Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 2:40 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D37 Tap Dance Solo – 7 and 8 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 3:25 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
D25 Cabaret Dance Duet – under 9 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 3:55 pm Main Hall Carrie Ellis
Finish   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 4:30 pm Main Hall  
           
SD39 Prose Reading – School Years 9 to 13 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:50 am Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD40 Prose Reading – Open – 18 years and over Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:50 am Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Lunch Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 12:40 pm Pillar Room  
SD32 Prose Speaking – School Years 4 and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 1:40 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD12 Share a Poem – School Years 3 and 4 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices Wednesday, 15 May 2024 2:20 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD56d Solo Acting – School Years 7 and 8 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 2:50 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Tea Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 4:10 pm Pillar Room  
SD42 Prepared Reading from the Bible – School Years 7 to 13 – Own choice Wednesday, 15 May 2024 4:30 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD43 Prepared Reading from the Bible – Open – 18 years and over Wednesday, 15 May 2024 4:30 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD65 Shakespeare Scene by One Person – Open – 18 years and over Wednesday, 15 May 2024 5:20 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Finish   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 5:30 pm Pillar Room  
           
S01 Any Stringed Instrument – 9 years and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 9:30 am Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S02 Any Stringed Instrument – Grades 2 and 3 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 9:30 am Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S03 Any Stringed Instrument – Grades 4 and 5 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 10:10 am Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S15 Solo Harp – Grade 5 and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 10:25 am Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S16 Solo Harp – Grade 6 and above Wednesday, 15 May 2024 10:25 am Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S27 Instrumental Group – 11 years and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 10:55 am Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
Coffee Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:10 am Drawing Room  
S04 Any Stringed Instrument – Grades 6 and 7 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:25 am Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S05 Any Stringed Instrument – Grade 8 and above Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:45 am Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S06 Viola – Under 18 years Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:45 am Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
Lunch Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 1:00 pm Drawing Room  
S08 Any Stringed Instrument – 11 years and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 2:00 pm Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S09 Any Stringed Instrument – 14 years and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 2:20 pm Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S10 Any Stringed Instrument – 16 years and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 2:20 pm Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
Tea Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 3:20 pm Drawing Room  
S28 Instrumental Group – 14 years and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 3:35 pm Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S29 Chamber Instrumental Ensemble – Open Age – Any group of solo instruments (strings, woodwind and brass) Wednesday, 15 May 2024 3:55 pm Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
S30 Instrumental Duo – 14 years and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 4:25 pm Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 4:45 pm Drawing Room  
S07 String, Woodwind or Brass Recital – 19 years and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 5:00 pm Drawing Room Lorraine Deacon
Finish   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 5:50 pm Drawing Room  
           
SD16 Sonnet Class – School Years 10 to 13 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 10:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD17 Sonnet Class – Open – 18 years and over Wednesday, 15 May 2024 10:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Coffee Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 10:40 am Holst Suite  
SD86 Solo Devised Scene – School Years 6 and under Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD87 Solo Devised Scene – School Years 7 to 9 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD90 Duo Devised Scene – School Years 7 to 9 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD93 Solo Improvisation – School Years 7 to 9 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD94 Solo Improvisation – School Years 10 to 13 Wednesday, 15 May 2024 11:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Lunch Break   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 12:30 pm Holst Suite  
SD11 Verse Speaking – Open – 18 years and over Wednesday, 15 May 2024 1:30 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD106 Individual or Duo Performance – Own choice Wednesday, 15 May 2024 2:30 pm Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Finish   Wednesday, 15 May 2024 3:30 pm Holst Suite  
           
SD104 Junior Group Mime – School Years 6 and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 9:00 am Main Hall Rebecca Thompson
SD96 Choral Speaking – Junior – School Years 6 and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 9:30 am Main Hall Rebecca Thompson
SD95 Choral Speaking – Novice – School Years 3 and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 9:30 am Main Hall Rebecca Thompson
SD98 Junior Devised Drama – School Years 6 and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 10:30 am Main Hall Rebecca Thompson
Coffee Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 11:10 am Main Hall  
SD101 Junior Dramatic Drama – School Years 6 and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 11:30 am Main Hall Rebecca Thompson
Lunch Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 12:30 pm Main Hall  
SD102 Intermediate Dramatic Drama – School Years 7, 8 and 9 Thursday, 16 May 2024 1:30 pm Main Hall Rebecca Thompson
SD103 Senior Dramatic Drama – School Years 10 to 13 Thursday, 16 May 2024 1:30 pm Main Hall Rebecca Thompson
Tea Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 3:10 pm Main Hall  
SD105 Theme – Open Age Group – 3 to 35 performers Thursday, 16 May 2024 3:30 pm Main Hall Rebecca Thompson
Tea Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 4:30 pm Main Hall  
LC Junior and Lyric Championship Thursday, 16 May 2024 5:00 pm Main Hall Rebecca Thompson
Finish   Thursday, 16 May 2024 6:30 pm Main Hall  
           
SD13 Share A Poem – School Years 5 and 6 – a poem for 2 to 4 voices Thursday, 16 May 2024 9:15 am Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD50c Duologue – School Years 5 and 6 Thursday, 16 May 2024 10:00 am Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Coffee Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 11:00 am Pillar Room  
SD02a Verse Speaking – School Year 2 Thursday, 16 May 2024 11:20 am Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Lunch Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 12:30 pm Pillar Room  
SD02b Verse Speaking – School Year 2 Thursday, 16 May 2024 1:30 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
SD36b Prose Reading – School Year 4 and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 2:40 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Tea Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 3:50 pm Pillar Room  
SD02c Verse Speaking – School Year 2 Thursday, 16 May 2024 4:10 pm Pillar Room Arthur Webb
Finish   Thursday, 16 May 2024 5:20 pm Pillar Room  
           
W03 Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 2 and 3 Thursday, 16 May 2024 9:30 am Drawing Room Christina Thomson
W04 Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 4 and 5 Thursday, 16 May 2024 10:00 am Drawing Room Christina Thomson
W05 Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 6 and 7 Thursday, 16 May 2024 10:40 am Drawing Room Christina Thomson
Coffee Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 11:10 am Drawing Room  
W08 Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 14 years and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 11:25 am Drawing Room Christina Thomson
Lunch Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 12:45 pm Drawing Room  
W06 Solo Woodwind or Brass Instrument – Grades 8 and over Thursday, 16 May 2024 1:45 pm Drawing Room Christina Thomson
Tea Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 3:05 pm Drawing Room  
W09 Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 16 years and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 3:20 pm Drawing Room Christina Thomson
W10 Any Woodwind or Brass Instrument – 18 years and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 3:20 pm Drawing Room Christina Thomson
Finish   Thursday, 16 May 2024 4:40 pm Drawing Room  
           
SD55d Solo Acting – School Years 5 and 6 Thursday, 16 May 2024 9:00 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Coffee Break   Thursday, 16 May 2024 10:20 am Holst Suite  
SD76 Duo Mime – School Years 6 and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 10:40 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD18 Verse Speaking to a Musical Backing – School Years 6 and under Thursday, 16 May 2024 11:35 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
SD20 Verse Speaking to a Musical Backing – School Years 10 to 13 Thursday, 16 May 2024 11:35 am Holst Suite Julie McLoughlin
Finish   Thursday, 16 May 2024 12:00 pm Holst Suite  
           
X60 Infant School Music Making – 7 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 9:30 am Main Hall Alison Sutton
X10 School Choir – Infants – 7 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 10:00 am Main Hall Alison Sutton
Coffee Break   Friday, 17 May 2024 10:30 am Main Hall  
X20 School Choir – Girls, Boys or Mixed – 11 years and under – Novice entries Friday, 17 May 2024 10:45 am Main Hall Alison Sutton
X25 School Choir – Girls, Boys or Mixed – 11 years and under – Open entries Friday, 17 May 2024 10:45 am Main Hall Alison Sutton
X26 School Choir – Local Authority School with under 100 pupils on roll – 11 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 10:45 am Main Hall Alison Sutton
X30 School Choir – Girls, Boys or Mixed – 13 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 12:30 pm Main Hall Alison Sutton
X90 Junior Ensemble – 12 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 12:30 pm Main Hall Alison Sutton
Lunch Break   Friday, 17 May 2024 1:30 pm Main Hall  
           
V01 Set Solo – Any Voice – 10 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 9:30 am Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
V02a Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 9:40 am Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
Coffee Break   Friday, 17 May 2024 10:40 am Pillar Room  
V02b Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 11:00 am Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
Lunch Break   Friday, 17 May 2024 12:30 pm Pillar Room  
V02c Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 10 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 1:30 pm Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
V05 Vocal Duet or Trio – 13 years and under Friday, 17 May 2024 2:45 pm Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
Tea Break   Friday, 17 May 2024 3:30 pm Pillar Room  
V06 Set Solo – Any Voice – 13 and 14 years Friday, 17 May 2024 3:45 pm Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
V07 Songs from the Shows – Any voice – 13 to 14 years Friday, 17 May 2024 3:55 pm Pillar Room Gaynor Keeble
Finish   Friday, 17 May 2024 5:00 pm Pillar Room  
           
C08 Community Choirs or Rock Choirs – Any combination of voices Saturday, 18 May 2024 9:30 am Main Hall Ben Costello
Coffee Break   Saturday, 18 May 2024 11:30 am Main Hall  
C05 Choirs – Folk Song – Any combination of voices Saturday, 18 May 2024 11:45 am Main Hall Ben Costello
C04 Sacred Music – Any combination of voices Saturday, 18 May 2024 12:30 pm Main Hall Ben Costello
Lunch Break   Saturday, 18 May 2024 1:45 pm Main Hall  
C09 Choirs – Songs from the Shows – Any combination of voices Saturday, 18 May 2024 2:45 pm Main Hall Ben Costello
Tea Break   Saturday, 18 May 2024 4:15 pm Main Hall  
C01 Choral Societies or Mixed Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs Saturday, 18 May 2024 4:30 pm Main Hall Ben Costello
C02 Male Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs Saturday, 18 May 2024 4:30 pm Main Hall Ben Costello
C03 Female Voice Choirs – Minimum 20 voices – Adult choirs Saturday, 18 May 2024 4:30 pm Main Hall Ben Costello
GC Award of Gold Cup Saturday, 18 May 2024 6:45 pm Main Hall Ben Costello
Finish   Saturday, 18 May 2024 7:00 pm Main Hall